Schedule & Results, Ayr Hockey Challenge (Ayr Flames)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, March 22, 2019
Division 1N112:00 PMACC PLATTSVILLE RageEMBRO Edge
Division 2P112:00 PMNDCC GRAND VALLEY TwistersSOUTH HURON Sabres
Division 1A11:00 PMNDCC OAKVILLE WhiteCOLDWATER
Division 1A21:00 PMACC AYR Flames 1ARRAN ELDERSLIE
Division 2A32:00 PMACC SOUTH KENT AYR Flames 2
Division 2P12:00 PMNDCC GRIMSBY ORO Thunder
Division 2A43:00 PMACC CENTRE WELLINGTON FusionHIGHLAND Storm
Division 1P33:00 PMNDCC Ayr FlamesLINCOLN Blades
Division 1N24:00 PMNDCC EMBRO EdgeAYR Flames
Division 1P44:00 PMACC LINDSAY MuskiesWEST GREY
Division 1A55:00 PMNDCC ARRAN ELDERSLIE OAKVILLE White
Division 1N35:00 PMACC SOUTH HURON SabresPLATTSVILLE Rage
Division 2A66:00 PMACC CENTRE WELLINGTON FusionAYR Flames 2
Division 2P56:00 PMNDCC SOUTH HURON SabresGRIMSBY
Division 1P67:00 PMACC WEST GREY Ayr Flames
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Division 1A79:00 AMNDCC COLDWATER AYR Flames 1
Division 1T19:00 AMACC AYR Flames 1NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
Division 2T29:00 AMACC AYR FLAMES 2NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
Division 2A810:00 AMNDCC SOUTH KENT CENTRE WELLINGTON Fusion
Division 1T310:00 AMACC ALYMER FlamesTWIN CENTRE Stars
Division 2T410:00 AMACC NEW HAMBURG Huskies 2TAVISTOCK Titans
Division 1N411:00 AMACC EMBRO EdgeSOUTH HURON Sabres
Division 1P711:00 AMNDCC LINCOLN BladesLINDSAY Muskies
Division 1N512:00 PMACC AYR FlamesPLATTSVILLE Rage
Division 2P812:00 PMNDCC ORO ThunderSOUTH HURON Sabres
Division 2P91:00 PMNDCC GRIMSBY GRAND VALLEY Twisters
Division 1T41:00 PMACC STONEY CREEk AYR Flames 1
Division 2T61:00 PMACC LINDSAY MuskiesAYR FLAMES 2
Division 2A92:00 PMNDCC SOUTH KENT HIGHLAND Storm
Division 1T72:00 PMACC NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1AALYMER Flames
Division 2T82:00 PMACC NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1BNEW HAMBURG Huskies 2
Division 1A103:00 PMACC COLDWATER ARRAN ELDERSLIE
Division 1P103:00 PMNDCC LINCOLN BladesWEST GREY
Division 1P114:00 PMNDCC LINDSAY MuskiesAyr Flames
Division 2T104:00 PMACC LINDSAY MuskiesTAVISTOCK Titans
Division 1T94:00 PMACC TWIN CENTRE StarsSTONEY CREEk
Division 1A115:00 PMNDCC OAKVILLE WhiteAYR Flames 1
Division 1N65:00 PMACC AYR FlamesSOUTH HURON Sabres
Division 2A126:00 PMACC HIGHLAND StormAYR Flames 2
Division 2P126:00 PMNDCC GRAND VALLEY TwistersORO Thunder
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Division 1T118:00 AMACC ALYMER FlamesSTONEY CREEk
Division 2T128:00 AMACC AYR FLAMES 2NEW HAMBURG Huskies 2
Division 1N79:00 AMNDCC 4TH IN POOL1ST IN POOL
Division 1T139:00 AMACC TWIN CENTRE StarsAYR Flames 1
Division 2T149:00 AMACC LINDSAY MuskiesNEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
Division 1A1310:00 AMACC 2ND IN DIVISION 11ST IN DIVISION 2
Division 1N810:00 AMNDCC 3RD IN POOL2ND IN POOL
Division 1A1411:00 AMNDCC 2ND IN DIVISION 21ST IN DIVISION 1
Division 2T1511:00 AMACC TAVISTOCK TitansAYR FLAMES 2
Division 1T1611:00 AMACC STONEY CREEk NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
Division 2P1312:00 PMNDCC 2ND IN DIVISION 21ST IN DIVISION 1
Division 2P1412:00 PMACC 2ND IN DIVISION 11ST IN DIVISION 2
Division 1N91:00 PMNDCC WINNER N8WINNER N7
Division 1T171:00 PMACC TWIN CENTRE StarsNEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
Division 2T181:00 PMACC TAVISTOCK TitansNEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
Division 1T192:00 PMACC AYR Flames 1ALYMER Flames
Division 2T202:00 PMACC NEW HAMBURG Huskies 2LINDSAY Muskies
Division 1A152:15 PMNDCC WINNER OF A14WINNER OF A13
Division 1P153:30 PMNDCC WINNER P14WINNER P13
View Another Tournament
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 2:17 AM