Schedule & Results, Ayr Hockey Challenge (Ayr Flames)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, March 22, 2019
Division 1N112:00 PMACC PLATTSVILLE Rage3-1EMBRO Edge
Division 2P112:00 PMNDCC GRAND VALLEY Twisters1-3SOUTH HURON Sabres
Division 1A11:00 PMNDCC OAKVILLE White0-13COLDWATER
Division 1A21:00 PMACC AYR Flames 13-4ARRAN ELDERSLIE
Division 2A32:00 PMACC SOUTH KENT 3-2AYR Flames 2
Division 2P12:00 PMNDCC GRIMSBY 1-1ORO Thunder
Division 2A43:00 PMACC CENTRE WELLINGTON Fusion6-1HIGHLAND Storm
Division 1P33:00 PMNDCC Ayr Flames3-1LINCOLN Blades
Division 1N24:00 PMNDCC EMBRO Edge5-3AYR Flames
Division 1P44:00 PMACC LINDSAY Muskies1-0WEST GREY
Division 1A55:00 PMNDCC ARRAN ELDERSLIE 4-0OAKVILLE White
Division 1N35:00 PMACC SOUTH HURON Sabres1-1PLATTSVILLE Rage
Division 2A66:00 PMNDCC CENTRE WELLINGTON Fusion4-3AYR Flames 2
Division 2P56:00 PMACC SOUTH HURON Sabres1-2GRIMSBY
Division 1P67:00 PMACC WEST GREY 8-1Ayr Flames
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Division 1A79:00 AMNDCC COLDWATER 7-0AYR Flames 1
Division 1T19:00 AMACC AYR Flames 10-0NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
Division 2T29:00 AMACC AYR FLAMES 20-0NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
Division 2A810:00 AMNDCC SOUTH KENT 5-1CENTRE WELLINGTON Fusion
Division 1T310:00 AMACC ALYMER Flames0-0TWIN CENTRE Stars
Division 2T410:00 AMACC NEW HAMBURG Huskies 20-0TAVISTOCK Titans
Division 1N411:00 AMACC EMBRO Edge2-2SOUTH HURON Sabres
Division 1P711:00 AMNDCC LINCOLN Blades0-5LINDSAY Muskies
Division 1N512:00 PMACC AYR Flames0-4PLATTSVILLE Rage
Division 2P812:00 PMNDCC ORO Thunder1-1SOUTH HURON Sabres
Division 2P91:00 PMNDCC GRIMSBY 1-1GRAND VALLEY Twisters
Division 1T41:00 PMACC STONEY CREEk 0-0AYR Flames 1
Division 2T61:00 PMACC LINDSAY Muskies0-0AYR FLAMES 2
Division 2A92:00 PMNDCC SOUTH KENT 3-0HIGHLAND Storm
Division 1T72:00 PMACC NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A0-0ALYMER Flames
Division 2T82:00 PMACC NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B0-0NEW HAMBURG Huskies 2
Division 1A103:00 PMACC COLDWATER 5-3ARRAN ELDERSLIE
Division 1P103:00 PMNDCC LINCOLN Blades0-8WEST GREY
Division 1N64:00 PMACC AYR Flames1-5SOUTH HURON Sabres
Division 1P114:00 PMNDCC LINDSAY Muskies6-0Ayr Flames
Division 1A115:00 PMNDCC OAKVILLE White0-5AYR Flames 1
Division 2T105:00 PMACC LINDSAY Muskies0-0TAVISTOCK Titans
Division 1T95:00 PMACC TWIN CENTRE Stars0-0STONEY CREEk
Division 2A126:00 PMACC HIGHLAND Storm0-4AYR Flames 2
Division 2P126:00 PMNDCC GRAND VALLEY Twisters3-6ORO Thunder
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Division 1T118:00 AMACC ALYMER Flames0-0STONEY CREEk
Division 2T128:00 AMACC AYR FLAMES 20-0NEW HAMBURG Huskies 2
Division 1N79:00 AMNDCC AYR Flames1-5PLATTSVILLE Rage
Division 1T139:00 AMACC TWIN CENTRE Stars0-0AYR Flames 1
Division 2T149:00 AMACC LINDSAY Muskies0-0NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
Division 1 (XOVER)A1310:00 AMACC CENTRE WELLINGTON Fusion5-11COLDWATER
Division 1N810:00 AMNDCC EMBRO Edge1-4SOUTH HURON Sabres
Division 2 (XOVER)A1411:00 AMNDCC ARRAN ELDERSLIE 1-4SOUTH KENT
Division 2T1511:00 AMACC TAVISTOCK Titans0-0AYR FLAMES 2
Division 1T1611:00 AMACC STONEY CREEk 0-0NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
Division 1 (XOVER)P1312:00 PMNDCC GRIMSBY 5-3LINDSAY Muskies
Division 2 (XOVER)P1412:00 PMACC WEST GREY 2-7ORO Thunder
Division 1N91:00 PMNDCC SOUTH HURON Sabres4-6PLATTSVILLE Rage
Division 1T171:00 PMACC TWIN CENTRE Stars0-0NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
Division 2T181:00 PMACC TAVISTOCK Titans0-0NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
Division 1T192:00 PMACC AYR Flames 10-0ALYMER Flames
Division 2T202:00 PMACC NEW HAMBURG Huskies 20-0LINDSAY Muskies
Division 1 (XOVER)A152:15 PMNDCC SOUTH KENT 3-6COLDWATER
Division 1 (XOVER)P153:30 PMNDCC ORO Thunder2-5
View Another Tournament
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 27, 2019 at 6:32 AM