Organization Calendar (Ayr Flames)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Nov 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Midget AE - Caledonia Hockey Challenge
Bantam Rep - Lincoln Allstar Challenge
Peewee AE - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament
Bantam AE - St. Mary's boys Tournament
Atom AE - St. Mary's Boys Tournament
Peewee Rep - Dan Bell Memorial Peewee Tournament
Midget Rep - Roy Beechey Memoria Tournament
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM
@ Port Colborne
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [A028]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
NDCC [J07]
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
@ Ingersoll
Peewee Rep
2:40 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [PW027]
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 3
3:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage 2
NDCC [N071]
Atom LL3
4:00 PM
@ Embro Edge
Embro [A128]
Peewee LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:25 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [BAE56]
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
NDCC [M014]
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
NDCC [NBB17]
Atom AE
7:40 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
NDCC [AAE19]
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [M018]
Midget AE
8:35 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [MAE06]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PW016]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
11:45 AM
@ St. Mary's
Midget Rep
3:15 PM
@ St. Marys
Novice LL 2 & Novice LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
NDCC [A087]
Atom LL 1 & Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:05 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
NDCC [B104]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
NDCC [B037]
Juvenile Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
NDCC [J011]
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
NDCC [N016]
Bantam AE
9:15 AM
@ Mitchell
Novice LL 1
9:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
Novice LL 3
10:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
NDCC [N019]
Atom LL3
10:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 4
NDCC [A022]
Midget Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Mitchell
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [NBB21]
Bantam AE
3:15 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Ilderton
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Beverly 1
NDCC [PW025]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
NDCC [A148]
Bantam LL 1
7:05 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
NDCC [B023]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
NDCC [B023]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
NDCC [MAE03]
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Peewee AE - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament
Bantam AE - St. Mary's boys Tournament
Atom AE - St. Mary's Boys Tournament
Peewee Rep - Dan Bell Memorial Peewee Tournament
Midget Rep - Roy Beechey Memoria Tournament
Bantam Rep - The Milk Tournament
Novice Rep - Rob Johnston Paris Tournament
Atom Rep - Rob Johnston Memorial Tournament
Novice LL 3
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
NDCC [N105]
Midget Rep
10:15 AM
vs. Semi Final - 1st vs. 2nd Pool A
Novice LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage 2
NDCC [N102]
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
NDCC [N113]
Novice Rep
12:30 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [NBB23]
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
NDCC [M100]
Midget Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Final Winner of Pool A vs Winner of Pool B
Atom LL3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
3:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Atom LL 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
4:20 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 2
Beverly [A030]
Juvenile Rep
6:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [J017]
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [B041]
Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [BAE17]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
NDCC [M023]
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
NDCC [NBB25]
Atom AE
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
NDCC [AAE28]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [PW046]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [AAE29]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL 1
NDCC [N104]
Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 2
NDCC [A126]
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
NDCC [PW025]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
NDCC [M037]
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
9:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
NDCC [N025]
Bantam Rep
9:30 AM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Atom LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
NDCC [A031]
Atom LL 2
10:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
Atom LL3
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
NDCC [A033]
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 3
12:35 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
Wellesley [N030]
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM
@ Kanata Blazers
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
NDCC [AAE38]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
NDCC [PWAE28]
Midget LL 2
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
NDCC [PW144]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
NDCC [BAE20]
Juvenile Rep
8:15 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [J022]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
NDCC [MAE12]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Bantam Rep - The Milk Tournament
Novice Rep - Rob Johnston Paris Tournament
Atom Rep - Rob Johnston Memorial Tournament
Atom AE - Ron Tansley Memorial Tournament
Midget AE - Huntville Otters Midget AE tournament
Peewee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Midget Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
NDCC [PW130]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Bantam Rep
3:15 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [B053]
Peewee AE
3:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Novice LL 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [BAE22]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [MAE13]
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:50 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [M044]
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
NDCC [M033]
Bantam LL 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
NDCC [BAE55]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
NDCC [M132]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PW064]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
NDCC [A072]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Embro Edge 2
Embro [PW028]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
NDCC [PW071]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
NDCC [B051]
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 3
NDCC [M101]
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
9:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
NDCC [N033]
Novice LL 3
10:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
NDCC [N035]
Novice LL 2
10:10 AM
@ Beverly Bandits 1
Beverly [N036]
Atom LL3
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 4
NDCC [A043]
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
NDCC [PW055]
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM
@ Embro Edge 1
Embro [B039]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
NDCC [PWAE35]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
NDCC [PW085]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
NDCC [BAE26]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
NDCC [M086]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 11:11 PM