Organization Calendar (Ayr Flames)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 23, 2018-Oct 13, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Atom Rep - IDMHA Olympics
Novice Rep - IDMHA Olympics
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP Evaluations
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
All Players born 2012
Tyke Evaluations
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
All Players born 2011
Novice LL Evaluations
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
All Players born 2010
Atom LL Evaluations
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Tavistock
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & All Novice age players
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Atom Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Peewee Rep & Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Bantam Rep & Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Paris
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 (White) & Tyke 2 (Blue)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. I.P. Evaluations
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
All Players born 2013
Jr. I.P. Evaluations
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
All Players born 2014
Bantam LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
Atom Rep - IDMHA Olympics
Novice Rep - IDMHA Olympics
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Jr. I.P. Evaluations
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
& 2014
Tyke 1 (White) & Tyke 2 (Blue)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Atom Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Peewee Rep & Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Bantam Rep & Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
All Players born 2013 & 2014 Sir Names L-Z
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 (White) & Tyke 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice or Exhibition Game
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
Bantam Rep - Caledonia Cup
Midget Rep - Caledonia Cup
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Paris
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 (White) & Tyke 2 (Blue)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 23, 2018 at 12:35 PM