Schedule & Results (Ayr Flames)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 04 20177:00 PMMidget RepTavistock Tavistock & District recreation Centre
Sep 17 20175:15 PMPeewee AETillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
Sep 22 20176:00 PMAtom RepBurford NDCC
Sep 23 20175:00 PMJuvenile RepWoolwich Woolwich - Elmira Arena & Community Centre
Sep 23 20175:00 PMAtom RepTillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
Sep 23 20177:00 PMPeewee AETillsonburg NDCC
Sep 24 201712:30 PMPeewee AEParis Brant Sports Complex
Sep 25 20177:00 PMAtom RepBurford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Sep 28 20177:00 PMAtom RepParis Brant Sports Complex
Sep 29 20177:00 PMPeewee AEParis NDCC
Sep 29 20179:30 PMJuvenile RepWoolwich NDCC
Oct 07 20178:30 PMJuvenile RepNew Hamburg Wilmot Recreation Complex - New Hamburg
Oct 14 20178:00 AMSr. IP 1Sr. IP 2NDCC
B9Nov 18 201711:15 AMBantam LL 1Tavistock East Elgin Community Complex
Nov 25 201710:00 AMAtom LL 2Kitchener Embro West Zorra Community Centre
Nov 25 20172:00 PMAtom LL 2Cayuga Embro West Zorra Community Centre
57Nov 26 201712:30 PMPeewee LL 1Mooretown Jr. Flags OrangeMoore Sports Complex
Dec 02 20178:00 AMSr. IP 1Sr. IP 2NDCC
B12Dec 10 20179:00 AMBantam LL 1New Hamburg Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena
Dec 15 20176:10 PMSr. IP 2Beverly Beverly Community Centre
Dec 15 20176:10 PMSr. IP 1Beverly Beverly Community Centre
Dec 16 201710:30 AMSr. IP 1Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Dec 16 201710:30 AMSr. IP 2Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Dec 30 20178:00 AMSr. IP 1Paris NDCC
Dec 30 20178:00 AMSr. IP 2Paris NDCC
Jan 06 201810:20 AMSr. IP 1Tavistock Tavistock & District recreation Centre
Jan 06 201810:20 AMSr. IP 2Tavistock Tavistock & District recreation Centre
Jan 13 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Burford NDCC
Jan 13 20188:00 AMSr. IP 2Burford NDCC
Jan 20 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Paris NDCC
Jan 20 20188:00 AMSr. IP 2Paris NDCC
J0122Jan 21 20186:45 PMJuvenile RepBeverly BanditsBeverly
Jan 27 20189:00 AMSr. IP 2Paris Brant Sports Complex
Jan 27 20189:00 AMSr. IP 1Paris Brant Sports Complex
Feb 03 201810:30 AMSr. IP 1Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Feb 03 201810:30 AMSr. IP 2Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Feb 10 20189:00 AMSr. IP 2Paris Brant Sports Complex
Feb 10 20189:00 AMSr. IP 1Paris Brant Sports Complex
Feb 17 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Tavistock NDCC
Feb 23 20181:15 PMSr. IP 1Southern Tier Icemen GreyHyde Park Ice Pavilion
Feb 24 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Whitestown Hyde Park Ice Pavilion
Feb 24 20188:00 AMSr. IP 2Tavistock NDCC
Feb 24 201812:35 PMSr. IP 1West Hill Hyde Park Ice Pavilion
Mar 03 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Burford NDCC
Mar 03 20188:00 AMSr. IP 2Burford NDCC
A25Mar 03 20188:30 PMJuvenile RepNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Mar 10 20188:00 AMSr. IP 2Beverly NDCC
Mar 10 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Beverly NDCC
Mar 17 20187:00 PMBantam LL 1Twin Centre NDCC
Mar 22 20187:00 PMBantam LL 1Twin Centre Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena
5Mar 24 20189:00 AMAtom LL 2Ingersoll 1 Waterford Tricenturena Arena
9Mar 24 20181:00 PMAtom LL 2Ingersoll 2 Waterford Tricenturena Arena
16Mar 24 20188:00 PMAtom LL 2Waterford 2 Waterford Tricenturena Arena
Mar 24 20188:00 PMMidget RepAyr Centennials AlumniNDCC
Mar 31 20188:00 AMJr I.P. BlackJr I.P. RedNDCC
Mar 31 20189:00 AMSr. IP 2Sr. IP 1NDCC
Apr 03 20186:30 PMNovice RepKitchener Activa
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 24, 2018 at 6:17 AM