Schedule & Results (Ayr Flames)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 07 20217:00 PMU13 REPParis Brant Sports Complex
Oct 07 20218:15 PMU18 REPCaledonia Caledonia
Oct 09 20217:05 PMU13 REPParis NDCC
Oct 15 20218:20 PMU15 REPDorchester NDCC
Oct 30 20216:05 PMU11 REPTavistock NDCC
U810Nov 05 20217:00 PMU8 Minor Novice 1New Hamburg HuskiesACC
U802Nov 13 202110:00 AMU8 Minor Novice 1Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
U804Nov 13 20214:00 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Tavistock TitansTavistock
U905Nov 13 20215:00 PMU9 Major Novice LLTavistock TitansTavistock
U9-18Nov 16 20216:30 PMU9 Major Novice REPCaledonia ThunderNDCC
U909Nov 20 20218:00 AMU9 Major Novice LLBeverly BanditsNDCC
U9-22Nov 20 202111:00 AMU9 Major Novice REPTwin Centre StarsSt. Clements
U806Nov 20 20211:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Hespeler ShamrocksACC
U9-10Nov 21 202110:00 AMU9 Major Novice REPBurford CoyotesNDCC
U9-25Nov 23 20216:30 PMU9 Major Novice REPCayuga StarsNDCC
U18-46Nov 26 20219:30 PMU18 REPTavistock TitansNDCC
U911Nov 27 20219:00 AMU9 Major Novice LLNew Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U810Nov 27 20211:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1New Hamburg HuskiesACC
U1146Nov 27 20216:00 PMU11 LL2Beverly Bandits 2NDCC
U9-31Nov 28 20213:00 PMU9 Major Novice REPTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
U11-43Dec 03 20216:00 PMU11 REPSt. George GeneralsSDCC
U1154Dec 04 202111:30 AMU11 LL2Embro EdgeEmbro
U1339Dec 07 20216:10 PMU13 LL1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
U11AE56Dec 07 20216:30 PMU11 AECaledonia ThunderNDCC
U13AE39Dec 07 20217:40 PMU13 AENew Hamburg HuskiesNDCC
U13-13Dec 07 20218:20 PMU13 REPTavistock TitansTavistock
U1340Dec 08 20216:00 PMU13 LL1Tavistock TitansTavistock
U18-59Dec 08 20218:45 PMU18 REPBurford CoyotesBurford
U15-83Dec 09 20217:15 PMU15 REPIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
U11-64Dec 10 20216:00 PMU11 REPNorwich KnighthawksNDCC
U13-72Dec 10 20217:05 PMU13 REPLangton LeafsNDCC
U15-85Dec 10 20218:20 PMU15 REPTavistock TitansNDCC
U18-63Dec 10 20219:30 PMU18 REPTwin Centre StarsNDCC
U925Dec 11 20219:55 AMU9 Major Novice LLPlattsville Rage 2Plattsville
U11AE21Dec 11 202111:00 AMU11 AEPlattsville RagePlattsville
U819Dec 11 202112:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1St. George GeneralsSDCC
U9-48Dec 11 20215:00 PMU9 Major Novice REPTavistock TitansTavistock
U11-58Dec 11 20217:05 PMU11 REPIngersoll ExpressNDCC
U15AE26Dec 11 20218:20 PMU15 AEBurford CoyotesNDCC
U11-34Dec 12 202110:00 AMU11 REPDelhi RocketsNDCC
U816Dec 12 202112:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U11AE22Dec 12 20211:00 PMU11 AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U15-74Dec 12 20211:30 PMU15 REPSt. George GeneralsNDCC
U15AE27Dec 12 20217:10 PMU15 AEPlattsville RagePlattsville
U11AE46Dec 13 20217:00 PMU11 AEBurford CoyotesBurford
U15-90Dec 13 20218:00 PMU15 REPHagersville HawksHagersville
U1161Dec 14 20216:00 PMU11 LL2Tavistock Titans 1Tavistock
U9-49Dec 14 20216:30 PMU9 Major Novice REPIngersoll ExpressNDCC
U11AE48Dec 14 20217:40 PMU11 AETillsonburg TornadoesNDCC
U11AE41Dec 15 20216:00 PMU11 AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
U11-69Dec 16 20216:00 PMU11 REPParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
U1144Dec 16 20216:30 PMU11 LL1New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U1543Dec 16 20217:20 PMU15 LL1Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
U11-26Dec 17 20216:00 PMU11 REPCayuga StarsNDCC
U13-33Dec 17 20217:05 PMU13 REPDelhi RocketsNDCC
U13AE30Dec 17 20218:10 PMU13 AECaledonia ThunderNDCC
U18-54Dec 17 20219:30 PMU18 REPTillsonburg TornadoesNDCC
U1178Dec 18 20218:00 AMU11 LL2Hespeler Shamrocks 1NDCC
U1152Dec 18 20219:00 AMU11 LL1Plattsville RageNDCC
U78Dec 18 202112:30 PMU7 SR 1 GREY (2015)St. George GeneralsSDCC
U921Dec 18 20214:00 PMU9 Major Novice LLNew Hamburg Huskies 2NDCC
U9-33Dec 18 20215:00 PMU9 Major Novice REPDelhi RocketsNDCC
U13AE42Dec 18 20216:05 PMU13 AECayuga StarsNDCC
U1547Dec 18 20217:10 PMU15 LL1Embro EdgeNDCC
U15AE28Dec 18 20218:20 PMU15 AEIngersoll Express AENDCC
U1159Dec 19 20219:00 AMU11 LL2New Hamburg Huskies 1NDCC
U11-49Dec 19 202110:00 AMU11 REPHagersville HawksNDCC
U1350Dec 19 202112:00 PMU13 LL1Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
U1171Dec 19 20211:10 PMU11 LL1Beverly Bandits 1Beverly
U1836Dec 19 20211:30 PMU18 LL1New Hamburg Huskies 2NDCC
U15AE29Dec 19 20212:10 PMU15 AENew Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Schout)
U11AE02Dec 19 20214:00 PMU11 AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
U13AE34Dec 19 20216:00 PMU13 AEPlattsville RagePlattsville
U11-11Dec 20 20216:00 PMU11 REPAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U1532Dec 21 20216:30 PMU15 LL1New Hamburg Huskies 2NDCC
U15AE31Dec 21 20217:10 PMU15 AEIngersoll Express AEIngersoll
U15-64Dec 21 20217:40 PMU15 REPParis Wolf PackNDCC
U1354Jan 02 20221:30 PMU13 LL1Embro EdgeNDCC
U15AE10Jan 04 20227:40 PMU15 AEIngersoll Express AENDCC
U15-113Jan 06 20227:00 PMU15 REPCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
U18-29Jan 06 20228:30 PMU18 REPIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Jan 07 20226:00 PMU11 REPCambridge NDCC
U18-31Jan 07 20229:30 PMU18 REPHagersville HawksNDCC
U935Jan 08 20228:00 AMU9 Major Novice LLPlattsville Rage 2NDCC
U823Jan 08 20221:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Embro EdgeACC
U824Jan 08 20221:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Beverly BanditsACC
U15-118Jan 08 20224:00 PMU15 REPDelhi RocketsDelhi
U9-43Jan 08 20226:05 PMU9 Major Novice REPHagersville HawksNDCC
U1854Jan 08 20228:10 PMU18 LL1Hespeler Shamrocks 1NDCC
U1555Jan 09 20222:20 PMU15 LL1Beverly Bandits 2Beverly
U15AE01Jan 09 20227:10 PMU15 AEPlattsville RagePlattsville
U15-121Jan 11 20227:00 PMU15 REPNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
U15AE38Jan 12 20227:30 PMU15 AEBurford CoyotesBurford
U9-03Jan 14 20226:15 PMU9 Major Novice REPAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U15-96Jan 14 20228:20 PMU15 REPTillsonburg TornadoesNDCC
U9-75Jan 15 202210:00 AMU9 Major Novice REPParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
U716Jan 15 202212:30 PMU7 SR 2 RED (2015)Plattsville RageACC
U828Jan 15 20221:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Hespeler ShamrocksACC
U15-126Jan 16 20221:30 PMU15 REPAylmer FlamesNDCC
U15-130Jan 21 20228:20 PMU15 REPNorwich KnighthawksNDCC
U719Jan 22 202212:30 PMU7 SR 1 GREY (2015)Embro EdgeACC
U15-116Jan 22 20228:20 PMU15 REPTwin Centre StarsNDCC
U835Jan 23 202212:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15-131Jan 24 20228:00 PMU15 REPParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
U721Jan 29 20229:00 AMU7 SR 2 RED (2015)Embro EdgeEmbro
U724Jan 29 202212:30 PMU7 SR 1 GREY (2015)New Hamburg Huskies 2ACC
U836Jan 29 20221:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Beverly BanditsACC
U837Jan 29 20221:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Embro EdgeACC
U841Feb 05 202210:00 AMU8 Minor Novice 1Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
U731Feb 05 202212:30 PMU7 SR 2 RED (2015)Plattsville RageACC
U844Feb 05 20224:10 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Tavistock TitansTavistock
U732Feb 06 202211:00 AMU7 SR 2 RED (2015)New Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U846Feb 12 20221:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1New Hamburg HuskiesACC
U851Feb 19 202212:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1St. George GeneralsSDCC
U739Feb 26 20229:00 AMU7 SR 1 GREY (2015)Embro EdgeEmbro
U854Feb 26 202210:00 AMU8 Minor Novice 1Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
U740Feb 26 202212:30 PMU7 SR 2 RED (2015)St. George GeneralsACC
U857Feb 26 20224:10 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Tavistock TitansTavistock
U743Mar 05 20229:00 AMU7 SR 1 GREY (2015)Plattsville RagePlattsville
U858Mar 05 20221:30 PMU8 Minor Novice 1Hespeler ShamrocksACC
U744Mar 19 20229:00 AMU7 SR 2 RED (2015)Plattsville RagePlattsville
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 4:43 PM