Schedule & Results (Ayr Flames)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 04 20177:00 PMMidget RepTavistock Tavistock & District recreation Centre
Sep 17 20175:15 PMPeewee AETillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
Sep 22 20176:00 PMAtom RepBurford NDCC
Sep 23 20175:00 PMJuvenile RepWoolwich Woolwich - Elmira Arena & Community Centre
Sep 23 20175:00 PMAtom RepTillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
Sep 23 20177:00 PMPeewee AETillsonburg NDCC
Sep 24 201712:30 PMPeewee AEParis Brant Sports Complex
Sep 25 20177:00 PMAtom RepBurford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Sep 28 20177:00 PMAtom RepParis Brant Sports Complex
Sep 29 20177:00 PMPeewee AEParis NDCC
Sep 29 20179:30 PMJuvenile RepWoolwich NDCC
Oct 07 20178:30 PMJuvenile RepNew Hamburg Wilmot Recreation Complex - New Hamburg
Oct 14 20178:00 AMSr. IP 1Sr. IP 2NDCC
B9Nov 18 201711:15 AMBantam LL 1Tavistock East Elgin Community Complex
Nov 25 201710:00 AMAtom LL 2Kitchener Embro West Zorra Community Centre
Nov 25 20172:00 PMAtom LL 2Cayuga Embro West Zorra Community Centre
57Nov 26 201712:30 PMPeewee LL 1Mooretown Jr. Flags OrangeMoore Sports Complex
Dec 02 20178:00 AMSr. IP 1Sr. IP 2NDCC
B12Dec 10 20179:00 AMBantam LL 1New Hamburg Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena
Dec 15 20176:10 PMSr. IP 1Beverly Beverly Community Centre
Dec 15 20176:10 PMSr. IP 2Beverly Beverly Community Centre
Dec 16 201710:30 AMSr. IP 1Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Dec 16 201710:30 AMSr. IP 2Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Dec 30 20178:00 AMSr. IP 2Paris NDCC
Dec 30 20178:00 AMSr. IP 1Paris NDCC
MARR01Jan 02 20188:35 PMMidget RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
Jan 06 201810:20 AMSr. IP 2Tavistock Tavistock & District recreation Centre
Jan 06 201810:20 AMSr. IP 1Tavistock Tavistock & District recreation Centre
ACRR04Jan 08 20187:00 PMAtom AEWaterford WildcatsWaterford
MCRR08Jan 09 20188:35 PMMidget AETavistock TitansTavistock
AARR08Jan 12 20186:00 PMAtom RepIngersoll ExpressNDCC
Jan 13 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Burford NDCC
Jan 13 20188:00 AMSr. IP 2Burford NDCC
BCRR11Jan 14 20185:25 PMBantam AEPlattsville RagePlattsville
BARR13Jan 15 20186:30 PMBantam RepTavistock TitansTavistock
ACRR13Jan 18 20187:00 PMAtom AENorwich KnighthawksNorwich
Jan 20 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Paris NDCC
Jan 20 20188:00 AMSr. IP 2Paris NDCC
MC02Jan 21 20184:00 PMMidget LL 2Plattsville RagePlattsville
J0122Jan 21 20186:45 PMJuvenile RepBeverly BanditsBeverly
MARR23Jan 22 20187:50 PMMidget RepTavistock TitansTavistock
NBRR17Jan 23 20186:30 PMNovice RepAylmer FlamesNDCC
AA04Jan 23 20187:00 PMAtom LL 2Woolwich Wildcats 1Memorial (Snyder)
ACRR06Jan 23 20187:10 PMAtom AESt. George GeneralsSDCC
O-P-AE3-E-4Jan 23 20187:40 PMPeewee AEParis Wolf PackNDCC
NBRR18Jan 24 20187:10 PMNovice RepHagersville HawksHagersville
ACRR17Jan 25 20186:00 PMAtom AELangton LeafsLangton
PWAERR15Jan 25 20187:00 PMPeewee AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
#NGM1Jan 26 20182:00 PMNovice LL 3Oro ThunderStroud Arena
AGM1Jan 26 20185:00 PMAtom LL 2Ennismore EaglesStroud Arena
O-A-B-A-1Jan 26 20186:00 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
AARR22Jan 26 20186:00 PMAtom RepSix Nations BlackhawksNDCC
PWARR27Jan 26 20187:05 PMPeewee RepIngersoll ExpressNDCC
O-PW-B-B-1Jan 26 20187:05 PMPeewee RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
PWARR42Jan 26 20187:05 PMPeewee RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
O-P-AE3-E-5Jan 26 20187:10 PMPeewee AEParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BARR23Jan 26 20188:15 PMBantam RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
O-M-B-C-1Jan 26 20189:30 PMMidget RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
MARR27Jan 26 20189:30 PMMidget RepSix Nations BlackhawksNDCC
Jan 27 20189:00 AMSr. IP 1Paris Brant Sports Complex
Jan 27 20189:00 AMSr. IP 2Paris Brant Sports Complex
NGM10Jan 27 201810:00 AMNovice LL 3Brock WildInnisfill Recreation Centre
NC05Jan 27 201811:00 AMNovice LL 2Plattsville Rage 2Plattsville
AGM10Jan 27 201812:00 PMAtom LL 2Caledonia ThunderInnisfill Recreation Centre
MA04Jan 27 20185:00 PMMidget LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
#NGM18Jan 27 20185:15 PMNovice LL 3Ennismore EaglesInnisfill Recreation Centre
PWAERR17Jan 27 20186:00 PMPeewee AESimcoe WarriorsNDCC
MC19Jan 27 20187:00 PMMidget LL 2Plattsville RageNDCC
O-P-AE3-E-6Jan 27 20187:10 PMPeewee AEParis Wolf PackNDCC
AGM18Jan 27 20188:15 PMAtom LL 2Delhi Innisfill Recreation Centre
BCRR23Jan 27 20188:15 PMBantam AEParis Wolf PackNDCC
O-B-AE35-B-2Jan 27 20188:20 PMBantam AEParis Wolf PackNDCC
MCRR24Jan 27 20189:30 PMMidget AEParis Wolf PackNDCC
PC03Jan 28 201811:00 AMPeewee LL 1Plattsville RageNDCC
AB15Jan 28 201812:00 PMAtom LL3New Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NBRR02Jan 28 201812:00 PMNovice RepDelhi RocketsNDCC
AARR15Jan 28 20181:00 PMAtom RepParis Wolf PackNDCC
J0128Jan 28 20182:00 PMJuvenile RepWoolwich WildcatsNDCC
NB11Jan 28 20184:00 PMNovice LL 1Embro EdgeEmbro
MARR29Jan 28 20184:30 PMMidget RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-M-AE35-C-1Jan 28 20188:15 PMMidget AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BCRR25Jan 29 20188:00 PMBantam AEIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
MC05Jan 29 20189:30 PMMidget LL 2Hespeler Shamrocks 2NDCC
NBRR21Jan 30 20186:00 PMNovice RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
O-A-B-A-2Jan 30 20186:00 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
GAME 1 OMHA'SJan 30 20186:30 PMAtom AETBA NDCC
O-PW-B-B-2Jan 30 20187:00 PMPeewee RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-B-C-2Jan 31 20188:15 PMMidget RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWARR32Jan 31 20188:20 PMPeewee RepHagersville HawksHagersville
PWAERR20Feb 01 20187:00 PMPeewee AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BARR29Feb 01 20188:15 PMBantam RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-A-B-A-3Feb 02 20186:00 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
O-B-AE35-B-3Feb 02 20187:00 PMBantam AEParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-PW-B-B-3Feb 02 20187:05 PMPeewee RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
BARR30Feb 02 20188:15 PMBantam RepTavistock TitansNDCC
MC06Feb 02 20189:30 PMMidget LL 2Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
MARR35Feb 02 20189:30 PMMidget RepTavistock TitansNDCC
O-M-B-C-3Feb 02 20189:30 PMMidget RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
NC06Feb 03 20189:30 AMNovice LL 2Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
AA08Feb 03 201810:00 AMAtom LL 2Woolwich Wildcats 1NDCC
Feb 03 201810:30 AMSr. IP 2Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
Feb 03 201810:30 AMSr. IP 1Burford Burford Arena & Community Centre
NC03Feb 03 201810:30 AMNovice LL 3Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
AB04Feb 03 201811:00 AMAtom LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 2NDCC
AB05Feb 03 201812:00 PMAtom LL3New Hamburg Huskies 4Wilmot Complex (Schout)
O-NW-CC-Q3-0Feb 03 20182:35 PMNovice RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAERR22Feb 03 20185:00 PMPeewee AESimcoe WarriorsNDCC
BC10Feb 03 20186:00 PMBantam LL 1Hespeler Shamrocks 1NDCC
BCRR28Feb 03 20188:15 PMBantam AEPlattsville RageNDCC
O-B-AE35-B-4Feb 03 20188:20 PMBantam AEParis Wolf PackNDCC
MCRR31Feb 03 20189:30 PMMidget AETavistock TitansNDCC
O-M-AE35-C-2Feb 03 20189:30 PMMidget AECaledonia ThunderNDCC
MCRR04Feb 03 20189:30 PMMidget AECaledonia ThunderNDCC
NB04Feb 04 201810:00 AMNovice LL 1St. George GeneralsNDCC
AB01Feb 04 201811:00 AMAtom LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 1NDCC
NC11Feb 04 201812:00 PMNovice LL 3Woolwich Wildcats 1NDCC
O-A-B-A-4Feb 04 20181:35 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
MA13Feb 04 20182:00 PMMidget LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 2NDCC
O-PW-B-B-4Feb 04 20182:40 PMPeewee RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-AE35-C-3Feb 04 20183:00 PMMidget AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
ACRR11Feb 04 20183:30 PMAtom AENorwich KnighthawksNDCC
O-M-B-C-4Feb 04 20185:00 PMMidget RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
MCRR33Feb 05 20189:15 PMMidget AEHagersville HawksHagersville
MA07Feb 05 20189:30 PMMidget LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 1NDCC
AARR33Feb 06 20187:00 PMAtom RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
BC27Feb 06 20187:40 PMBantam LL 1Embro Edge 3Embro
ACRR25Feb 06 20187:40 PMAtom AESt. George GeneralsNDCC
PWARR38Feb 06 20188:00 PMPeewee RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
BCRR32Feb 07 20188:00 PMBantam AEBurford CoyotesBurford
AARR35Feb 09 20186:00 PMAtom RepAylmer FlamesNDCC
O-A-B-A-5Feb 09 20186:00 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
O-PW-B-B-5Feb 09 20187:05 PMPeewee RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
BARR36Feb 09 20188:15 PMBantam RepTwin Centre StarsNDCC
O-B-AE35-B-5Feb 09 20188:20 PMBantam AEParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-M-B-C-5Feb 09 20189:30 PMMidget RepSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
MARR43Feb 09 20189:30 PMMidget RepTillsonburg TornadoesNDCC
Feb 10 20189:00 AMSr. IP 2Paris Brant Sports Complex
Feb 10 20189:00 AMSr. IP 1Paris Brant Sports Complex
NC08Feb 10 20189:30 AMNovice LL 2Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
NB09Feb 10 201810:00 AMNovice LL 1Twin Centre Stars 2NDCC
AB06Feb 10 201811:00 AMAtom LL3New Hamburg Huskies 2NDCC
AA28Feb 10 201811:30 AMAtom LL 2Embro EdgeEmbro
O-NW-CC-Q3-0Feb 10 20182:35 PMNovice RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAERR26Feb 10 20186:00 PMPeewee AEPlattsville RageNDCC
PWARR05Feb 10 20187:10 PMPeewee RepCaledonia ThunderNDCC
MARR44Feb 10 20188:00 PMMidget RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
BCRR35Feb 10 20188:15 PMBantam AESimcoe WarriorsNDCC
O-B-AE35-B-6Feb 10 20188:20 PMBantam AEParis Wolf PackNDCC
O-M-AE35-C-4Feb 10 20189:30 PMMidget AECaledonia ThunderNDCC
O-J-BB-Q2-1Feb 10 20189:30 PMJuvenile RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
MCRR37Feb 10 20189:30 PMMidget AETillsonburg TornadoesNDCC
NB03Feb 11 201810:00 AMNovice LL 1Hespeler Shamrocks 2Karl Homuth
BC13Feb 11 201811:30 AMBantam LL 1Hespeler Shamrocks 2Hespeler (2)
AARR29Feb 11 201812:00 PMAtom RepTillsonburg TornadoesNDCC
MC09Feb 11 20181:00 PMMidget LL 2Hespeler Shamrocks 1Hespeler (2)
NC02Feb 11 20181:00 PMNovice LL 3Woolwich Wildcats 1Memorial (McLeod)
O-A-B-A-6Feb 11 20181:35 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-J-BB-Q2-2Feb 11 20182:00 PMJuvenile RepIngersoll ExpressNDCC
O-PW-B-B-6Feb 11 20182:40 PMPeewee RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
AA14Feb 11 20183:10 PMAtom LL 2Beverly Bandits 2Beverly
PWAERR27Feb 11 20183:30 PMPeewee AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PC10Feb 11 20184:20 PMPeewee LL 1Beverly BanditsBeverly
O-M-B-C-6Feb 11 20185:00 PMMidget RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-AE35-C-5Feb 11 20188:15 PMMidget AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MA18Feb 12 20189:30 PMMidget LL 1Beverly BanditsNDCC
O-M-AE35-C-6Feb 12 20189:30 PMMidget AECaledonia ThunderNDCC
NBRR28Feb 13 20186:00 PMNovice RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
PC11Feb 13 20186:15 PMPeewee LL 1Plattsville RagePlattsville
BARR39Feb 13 20187:00 PMBantam RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
BC14Feb 13 20187:15 PMBantam LL 1Plattsville RagePlattsville
ACRR29Feb 13 20187:40 PMAtom AEWaterford WildcatsNDCC
BC26Feb 14 20187:40 PMBantam LL 1St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWARR46Feb 14 20188:15 PMPeewee RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BARR42Feb 15 20188:15 PMBantam RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MARR50Feb 15 20189:30 PMMidget RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AARR39Feb 16 20186:00 PMAtom RepDelhi RocketsNDCC
PWARR49Feb 16 20187:05 PMPeewee RepTillsonburg TornadoesNDCC
MARR51Feb 16 20189:30 PMMidget RepTwin Centre StarsNDCC
Feb 17 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Tavistock NDCC
NC09Feb 17 20189:00 AMNovice LL 2Woolwich Wildcats 2NDCC
AA15Feb 17 201810:00 AMAtom LL 2Beverly Bandits 2NDCC
AB08Feb 17 201811:00 AMAtom LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 4NDCC
AB09Feb 17 201812:00 PMAtom LL3New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
O-NW-CC-Q3-0Feb 17 20182:35 PMNovice RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
MA10Feb 17 20184:40 PMMidget LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PC09Feb 17 20185:00 PMPeewee LL 1Embro Edge 1NDCC
PWAERR29Feb 17 20186:00 PMPeewee AENew Hamburg HuskiesNDCC
BC16Feb 17 20187:05 PMBantam LL 1Hespeler Shamrocks 2NDCC
MC18Feb 17 20188:00 PMMidget LL 2Hespeler Shamrocks 2Hespeler (1)
BCRR10Feb 17 20188:15 PMBantam AECaledonia ThunderNDCC
O-J-BB-Q2-3Feb 17 20189:30 PMJuvenile RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
MCRR17Feb 17 20189:30 PMMidget AENew Hamburg HuskiesNDCC
NC15Feb 18 201810:00 AMNovice LL 2Novice LL 3NDCC
AB12Feb 18 201811:00 AMAtom LL 1Atom LL3NDCC
BC17Feb 18 201811:30 AMBantam LL 1Hespeler Shamrocks 1Hespeler (2)
AA26Feb 18 201812:00 PMAtom LL 2New Hamburg Huskies 3NDCC
O-J-BB-Q2-4Feb 18 20182:00 PMJuvenile RepIngersoll ExpressNDCC
MC11Feb 18 20182:00 PMMidget LL 2Woolwich Wildcats 2NDCC
PWAERR13Feb 18 20183:30 PMPeewee AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWARR18Feb 18 20187:00 PMPeewee RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
NC13Feb 20 20186:15 PMNovice LL 3Plattsville Rage 2Plattsville
NBRR30Feb 20 20186:30 PMNovice RepTavistock TitansNDCC
ACRR30Feb 20 20187:40 PMAtom AELangton LeafsNDCC
MA14Feb 22 20188:35 PMMidget LL 1Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
MCRR16Feb 22 20189:30 PMMidget AEParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AARR21Feb 23 20187:10 PMAtom RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BARR17Feb 23 20188:15 PMBantam RepNorwich KnighthawksNDCC
AA19Feb 24 201810:00 AMAtom LL 2Beverly Bandits 1NDCC
AB10Feb 24 201811:00 AMAtom LL3New Hamburg Huskies 1NDCC
AB11Feb 24 201811:00 AMAtom LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 4Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NB15Feb 24 201812:35 PMNovice LL 1Twin Centre Stars 2Wellesley
PC14Feb 24 20185:00 PMPeewee LL 1Plattsville RageNDCC
BC19Feb 24 20187:05 PMBantam LL 1Plattsville RageNDCC
BCRR04Feb 24 20188:15 PMBantam AEBurford CoyotesNDCC
O-J-BB-Q2-5Feb 24 20189:30 PMJuvenile RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB14Feb 25 201810:00 AMAtom LL3Atom LL 1NDCC
NC14Feb 25 201811:00 AMNovice LL 2Woolwich Wildcats 1NDCC
AA29Feb 25 201812:00 PMAtom LL 2New Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
O-J-BB-Q2-6Feb 25 20182:00 PMJuvenile RepIngersoll ExpressNDCC
AARR18Feb 25 20182:00 PMAtom RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWARR55Feb 25 20184:00 PMPeewee RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR30Feb 25 20187:00 PMBantam AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MC15Feb 26 20189:30 PMMidget LL 2Hespeler Shamrocks 1NDCC
PWARR25Mar 01 20187:00 PMPeewee RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PC15Mar 02 20186:30 PMPeewee LL 1Embro Edge 1Embro
BARR11Mar 02 20188:15 PMBantam RepIngersoll ExpressNDCC
Mar 03 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Burford NDCC
Mar 03 20188:00 AMSr. IP 2Burford NDCC
NB17Mar 03 20189:00 AMNovice LL 1Embro EdgeNDCC
AB03Mar 03 201811:00 AMAtom LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PC07Mar 03 20185:00 PMPeewee LL 1Beverly BanditsNDCC
PWAERR04Mar 03 20186:00 PMPeewee AECaledonia ThunderNDCC
NC16Mar 04 201810:00 AMNovice LL 3Novice LL 2NDCC
AB07Mar 04 201812:00 PMAtom LL 1New Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR01Mar 04 20182:40 PMPeewee AESimcoe WarriorsTalbot
AA25Mar 04 20183:10 PMAtom LL 2Beverly Bandits 1Beverly
MA17Mar 04 20185:30 PMMidget LL 1Beverly BanditsBeverly
MCRR06Mar 04 20188:45 PMMidget AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AARR27Mar 08 20186:00 PMAtom RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
MCRR22Mar 08 20187:30 PMMidget AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Mar 10 20188:00 AMSr. IP 2Beverly NDCC
Mar 10 20188:00 AMSr. IP 1Beverly NDCC
PWAERR08Mar 10 20181:15 PMPeewee AEPlattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR16Mar 10 20183:30 PMBantam AEParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
NC17Mar 11 201812:00 PMNovice LL 3Plattsville Rage 2NDCC
Mar 25 20188:00 PMMidget RepAyr Centennials AlumniNDCC
Mar 31 20189:00 AMSr. IP 2Sr. IP 1NDCC
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 23, 2018 at 11:12 AM