Tournament Calendar, Ayr Hockey Challenge (Ayr Flames)

PrintTournament Calendar
Mar 17, 2019-Apr 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Division 1
12:00 PM
PLATTSVILLE Rage
@ EMBRO Edge
ACC [N1]
Division 2
12:00 PM
GRAND VALLEY Twisters
@ SOUTH HURON Sabres
NDCC [P1]
Division 1
1:00 PM
OAKVILLE White
@ COLDWATER
NDCC [A1]
Division 1
1:00 PM
AYR Flames 1
@ ARRAN ELDERSLIE
ACC [A2]
Division 2
2:00 PM
SOUTH KENT
@ AYR Flames 2
ACC [A3]
Division 2
2:00 PM
GRIMSBY
@ ORO Thunder
NDCC [P1]
Division 1
3:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ LINCOLN Blades
NDCC [P3]
Division 2
3:00 PM
CENTRE WELLINGTON Fusion
@ HIGHLAND Storm
ACC [A4]
Division 1
4:00 PM
LINDSAY Muskies
@ WEST GREY
ACC [P4]
Division 1
4:00 PM
EMBRO Edge
@ AYR Flames
NDCC [N2]
Division 1
5:00 PM
SOUTH HURON Sabres
@ PLATTSVILLE Rage
ACC [N3]
Division 1
5:00 PM
ARRAN ELDERSLIE
@ OAKVILLE White
NDCC [A5]
Division 2
6:00 PM
CENTRE WELLINGTON Fusion
@ AYR Flames 2
ACC [A6]
Division 2
6:00 PM
SOUTH HURON Sabres
@ GRIMSBY
NDCC [P5]
Division 1
7:00 PM
WEST GREY
@ Ayr Flames
ACC [P6]
Division 1
9:00 AM
COLDWATER
@ AYR Flames 1
NDCC [A7]
Division 1
9:00 AM
AYR Flames 1
@ NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
ACC [T1]
Division 2
9:00 AM
AYR FLAMES 2
@ NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
ACC [T2]
Division 2
10:00 AM
NEW HAMBURG Huskies 2
@ TAVISTOCK Titans
ACC [T4]
Division 1
10:00 AM
ALYMER Flames
@ TWIN CENTRE Stars
ACC [T3]
Division 2
10:00 AM
SOUTH KENT
@ CENTRE WELLINGTON Fusion
NDCC [A8]
Division 1
11:00 AM
LINCOLN Blades
@ LINDSAY Muskies
NDCC [P7]
Division 1
11:00 AM
EMBRO Edge
@ SOUTH HURON Sabres
ACC [N4]
Division 1
12:00 PM
AYR Flames
@ PLATTSVILLE Rage
ACC [N5]
Division 2
12:00 PM
ORO Thunder
@ SOUTH HURON Sabres
NDCC [P8]
Division 2
1:00 PM
LINDSAY Muskies
@ AYR FLAMES 2
ACC [T6]
Division 2
1:00 PM
GRIMSBY
@ GRAND VALLEY Twisters
NDCC [P9]
Division 1
1:00 PM
STONEY CREEk
@ AYR Flames 1
ACC [T4]
Division 2
2:00 PM
NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
@ NEW HAMBURG Huskies 2
ACC [T8]
Division 1
2:00 PM
NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
@ ALYMER Flames
ACC [T7]
Division 2
2:00 PM
SOUTH KENT
@ HIGHLAND Storm
NDCC [A9]
Division 1
3:00 PM
COLDWATER
@ ARRAN ELDERSLIE
ACC [A10]
Division 1
3:00 PM
LINCOLN Blades
@ WEST GREY
NDCC [P10]
Division 1
4:00 PM
LINDSAY Muskies
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [P11]
Division 2
4:00 PM
LINDSAY Muskies
@ TAVISTOCK Titans
ACC [T10]
Division 1
4:00 PM
TWIN CENTRE Stars
@ STONEY CREEk
ACC [T9]
Division 1
5:00 PM
AYR Flames
@ SOUTH HURON Sabres
ACC [N6]
Division 1
5:00 PM
OAKVILLE White
@ AYR Flames 1
NDCC [A11]
Division 2
6:00 PM
HIGHLAND Storm
@ AYR Flames 2
ACC [A12]
Division 2
6:00 PM
GRAND VALLEY Twisters
@ ORO Thunder
NDCC [P12]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Division 1
8:00 AM
ALYMER Flames
@ STONEY CREEk
ACC [T11]
Division 2
8:00 AM
AYR FLAMES 2
@ NEW HAMBURG Huskies 2
ACC [T12]
Division 1
9:00 AM
TWIN CENTRE Stars
@ AYR Flames 1
ACC [T13]
Division 1
9:00 AM
4TH IN POOL
@ 1ST IN POOL
NDCC [N7]
Division 2
9:00 AM
LINDSAY Muskies
@ NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
ACC [T14]
Division 1
10:00 AM
3RD IN POOL
@ 2ND IN POOL
NDCC [N8]
Division 1
10:00 AM
2ND IN DIVISION 1
@ 1ST IN DIVISION 2
ACC [A13]
Division 1
11:00 AM
STONEY CREEk
@ NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
ACC [T16]
Division 1
11:00 AM
2ND IN DIVISION 2
@ 1ST IN DIVISION 1
NDCC [A14]
Division 2
11:00 AM
TAVISTOCK Titans
@ AYR FLAMES 2
ACC [T15]
Division 2
12:00 PM
2ND IN DIVISION 2
@ 1ST IN DIVISION 1
NDCC [P13]
Division 2
12:00 PM
2ND IN DIVISION 1
@ 1ST IN DIVISION 2
ACC [P14]
Division 1
1:00 PM
WINNER N8
@ WINNER N7
NDCC [N9]
Division 1
1:00 PM
TWIN CENTRE Stars
@ NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1A
ACC [T17]
Division 2
1:00 PM
TAVISTOCK Titans
@ NEW HAMBURG Huskies 1B
ACC [T18]
Division 2
2:00 PM
NEW HAMBURG Huskies 2
@ LINDSAY Muskies
ACC [T20]
Division 1
2:00 PM
AYR Flames 1
@ ALYMER Flames
ACC [T19]
Division 1
2:15 PM
WINNER OF A14
@ WINNER OF A13
NDCC [A15]
Division 1
3:30 PM
WINNER P14
@ WINNER P13
NDCC [P15]
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
View Another Tournament
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 2:24 AM