Schedule & Results, Peewee AE, U13, 2017-1018 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
Peewee AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-1018
U13
Peewee AE
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-1018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
Unreported Games
4 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
54 games
All Opponents
54 games
Bradford Bulldogs
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
6 games
Cayuga
1 game
Clarrington Toros
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
2 games
Ingersoll Express
3 games
Lincoln
1 game
Muskoka Rock
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
6 games
Paris Wolf Pack
8 games
Paris
2 games
Plattsville Rage
7 games
Simcoe Warriors
7 games
St. Catharines Hurricanes
1 game
TCDMHA Rebels
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
3 games
Tillsonburg
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
54 games
All Venues
54 games
Home Venues
NDCC
24 games
Away Venues
ACC
1 game
Bala & Area Sport Centre
1 game
Brant Sports (Davis)
2 games
Brant Sports (Gurney)
2 games
Brant Sports Complex
1 game
Chrystal Ridge Arena
2 games
HCCC (Almas)
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
2 games
Ingersoll
1 game
Karl Homuth
1 game
Leisureplex
1 game
Plattsville
4 games
Port Carling & Area Recreation Centre
2 games
Talbot
3 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Tillsonburg Community Centre
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
3 games
×
×
Peewee AE
Sep 2017
4 games
Oct 2017
1 tournament
6 games
Nov 2017
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2017
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2018
1 tournament
13 games
Feb 2018
7 games
Mar 2018
3 games
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 03
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Caledonia Thunder
PWAERR04
NDCC
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 04
1:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Simcoe Warriors
PWAERR01
Talbot
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 20
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Plattsville Rage
PAES-2
Plattsville
1-3
L