Schedule & Results, U9 LL, U9, 2022-2023 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
U9 LL Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U9
U9 LL
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
45 Games
All Scheduled Games
45 Games
Unreported Games
23 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
45 games
All Opponents
45 games
Belmont Rangers
1 game
Beverly Bandits
2 games
Beverly
2 games
Centre Wellington Fusion LL3
1 game
Centre Wellington
1 game
Clearview 1
1 game
Collingwood 2
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Delhi
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Elmvale1
1 game
Essa 1
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks 1
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks 2
1 game
Ingersoll
3 games
Lucan Irish (White)
1 game
New Hamburg #1
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies 1
2 games
New Hamburg Huskies 2
1 game
Penetang 1
1 game
Penetang 2
1 game
Plattsville Rage 1
3 games
Plattsville Rage 2
2 games
Plattsville
1 game
South Huron Sabres (Red)
1 game
St. George Generals
3 games
St. George
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg
1 game
Twin Centre
3 games
Woolwich Wildcats
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
45 games
All Venues
45 games
Home Venues
ACC
1 game
Ayr Community Centre
1 game
Delhi Community Centre (Delhi)
1 game
Delhi Community Centre
4 games
NDCC
12 games
North Dumfries Community Centre
3 games
Stayner Memorial Arena
6 games
Wilmot Recreation Complex - New Hamburg (Baden)
1 game
Wilmot Recreation Complex - New Hamburg
2 games
Away Venues
Beverly Community Centre
1 game
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena
1 game
Memorial (McLeod)
1 game
Plattsville Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Plattsville
3 games
SDCC
2 games
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena
1 game
Twin Centres - Wellesley Arena
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
×
×
U9 LL
Oct 2022
4 games
Nov 2022
5 games
Dec 2022
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2023
1 tournament
8 games
Feb 2023
1 tournament
9 games
Mar 2023
6 games
Apr 2023
1 tournament
3 games
April 2023
More Details
Apr 01-Apr 01
Tournament
NEW HAMBURG TOURNAMENT
NEW HAMBURG
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 01
7:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ New Hamburg #1
P1
Wilmot Recreation Complex - New Hamburg
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 01
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Ingersoll
Semi Final
Wilmot Recreation Complex - New Hamburg
1-3
W
Game Details
Sat 01
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Tillsonburg
Championship Game
Wilmot Recreation Complex - New Hamburg (Baden)
2-7
W