Record Details, Bantam Rep, U15, 2016-2017 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
Bantam Rep Menu
Tryout Player List
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U15
Bantam Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
21
7
9
5
60
61
11
5
4
2
27
24
10
2
5
3
33
37
Playoff
15
8
6
1
43
33
8
5
2
1
29
19
7
3
4
0
14
14
Exhibition
7
2
2
3
9
11
2
0
2
0
1
8
5
2
0
3
8
3
Overall
43
17
17
9
112
105
21
10
8
3
57
51
22
7
9
6
55
54
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ingersoll Express
4
0
4
0
6
18
2
0
2
0
5
10
2
0
2
0
1
8
Norwich Knighthawks
4
2
2
0
15
11
1
1
0
0
6
1
3
1
2
0
9
10
Tavistock Titans
4
1
1
2
5
4
2
1
0
1
4
1
2
0
1
1
1
3
Waterford Wildcats
4
2
1
1
14
10
2
2
0
0
9
4
2
0
1
1
5
6
Burford Coyotes
3
2
0
1
14
4
1
0
0
1
3
3
2
2
0
0
11
1
Delhi Rockets
3
3
0
0
8
2
2
2
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
Caledonia Thunder
2
0
1
1
2
7
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
6
Hagersville Hawks
2
2
0
0
15
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
11
1
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2
0
1
1
5
6
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
Twin Centre Stars
2
0
2
0
0
14
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
8
Almaguin Ice Devils
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Aylmer Flames
1
1
0
0
6
5
1
1
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
East Gwillimbury Eagles
1
0
1
0
0
4
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elmvale Coyotes
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Newcastle Stars
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Oro Thunder
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Paris
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paris Wolf Pack
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Parry Sound Shamrocks
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Port Dover Pirates
1
1
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Simcoe Warriors
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
NDCC
20
10
7
3
57
47
20
10
7
3
57
47
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wasaga Stars Arena
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
Bobby Orr Community Centre
2
2
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
8
3
Burford
2
2
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
11
1
Ingersoll
2
0
2
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
8
Norwich
2
0
2
0
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
7
Tavistock
2
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
1
3
Waterford
2
0
1
1
5
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
5
6
Delhi
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Hagersville
1
1
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
1
HCCC (Clark)
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Humphrey Community Centre
1
0
1
0
0
4
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Dover
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
3
Talbot
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Wellesley
1
0
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
8