Schedule & Results, Midget Rep, U18, 2013-2014 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
Midget Rep Menu
Tryout Player List
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
U18
Midget Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
67 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
67 games
All Opponents
67 games
Aylmer
1 game
Burford
3 games
Caledonia
1 game
Cayuga
1 game
Delhi
3 games
Dunnville
1 game
Embro
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
4 games
Fort Erie Jr. Meteors
1 game
Glanbrook
1 game
Grimsby Peach Kings
1 game
Hagersville
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
2 games
Ingersoll
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators
1 game
Langton
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
2 games
Listowel
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
6 games
New Hamburg
1 game
Norwich
1 game
Oshawa Minor Generals
2 games
Paris Wolf Pack
3 games
Paris
2 games
Parry Sound Shamrocks
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
Port Dover
2 games
Simcoe
1 game
Six Nations
2 games
South Huron
1 game
St. Clair Shores Saints (Michigan)
1 game
St. George
3 games
Tavistock Titans
3 games
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg
1 game
Troy Sting (Michigan)
1 game
Twin Centre
3 games
Walkerton
1 game
Waterford
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
67 games
All Venues
67 games
Home Venues
Bobby Orr Community Centre
5 games
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Cambridge) - Hespeler 1
3 games
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Cambridge) - Hespeler 2
2 games
NDCC
25 games
North Huron Westcast Community Complex
4 games
The Shores Recreation Centre
3 games
Away Venues
Blyth Arena & District Community Centre
1 game
Brant Sports (Paris)
1 game
Brant Sports Complex
1 game
Burford Arena & Community Centre
2 games
Cayuga Memorial Arena
1 game
Delhi Community Centre
2 games
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Ennismore
2 games
Glanbrook Arena
1 game
Plattsville Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Six Nations - Gaylord Powless Arena
1 game
South Dumfries Community Centre - St. George
1 game
Talbot Gardens Arena
1 game
Tavistock & District recreation Centre
1 game
Tavistock
2 games
Tri-Township
3 games
Twin Centres - Wellesley Arena
2 games
Waterford Tricenturena Arena
1 game
×
×
Midget Rep
Sep 2013
3 games
Oct 2013
7 games
Nov 2013
1 tournament
13 games
Dec 2013
2 tournaments
16 games
Jan 2014
1 tournament
8 games
Feb 2014
11 games
Mar 2014
9 games
March 2014
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 01
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
O-MB-S1-2
Tri-Township
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 02
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
O-MB-S1-3
Tri-Township
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 03
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
O-MB-S1-4
NDCC
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 04
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
O-MB-S1-5
Tri-Township
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
O-MB-S1-6
NDCC
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 15
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ennismore Eagles
O-MB-F-1
Ennismore
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 16
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ennismore Eagles
O-MB-F-2
NDCC
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 22
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ennismore Eagles
O-MB-F-3
Ennismore
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 23
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ennismore Eagles
O-MB-F-4
NDCC
3-1
L