ACC, Venues (Ayr Flames)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
01020304050607
08091011121314
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Power Skating
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2 & Novice LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Atom LL3 & Novice LL 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Peewee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice Hockey
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Tyke LL 1 & Pre-Tyke LL 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2 & Novice LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. Red & Jr I.P. Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ACC
7 Church St , Ayr, ON  N)B 1E0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    17 - 10 - 3
Other Home Venues
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 11:20 PM