ACC, Venues (Ayr Flames)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
JR IP 2(White) & JR IP 1(Black)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Bantam Rep
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Midget LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Atom LL 2 & Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Bantam AE & Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
1:30 PM
vs. Tavistock
10111213141516
Major Novice LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE & Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Atom LL 2 & Atom LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
North Ice Goalie Dev Novice & Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 2
1:30 PM
vs. Hespler
Minor Novice 3
1:30 PM
vs. Hespler
24252627282930
Atom Rep & Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Minor Novice 2 & Minor Novice 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
North Ice Goalie Dev Pewee & Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development with North Ice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
OMHA Coach's Clinic
4:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
OMHA Coach's Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
OMHA Coach's Clinic
11:30 AM-2:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ACC
7 Church St , Ayr, ON  N)B 1E0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    23 - 14 - 6
Other Home Venues
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 8:03 PM