Record Details, U11 LL1, U11 (Ayr Flames)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1211101965606083561501130
Playoff7403351542022493201116
Tournament31205133120513000000
Exhibition110082110082000000
Overall237133679514482455993512236

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Plattsville Rage33002342200172110062
Woolwich Wildcats 1320196100144220052
Woolwich Wildcats 2301289201156100133
Beverly Bandits 1101003000000101003
Beverly Bandits 2101018101018000000
Hespeler Shamrocks101014101014000000
Ingersoll 110082110082000000
Ingersoll 2101007101007000000
New Hamburg Huskies 1101034000000101034
New Hamburg Huskies 2101006000000101006
Pelham101035101035000000
St. George Generals10100101010010000000
Tavistock Titans 1101047000000101047
Tavistock Titans 2101025101025000000
Twin Centre Stars 1101019000000101019
Twin Centre Stars 2101025101025000000
Waterford 2110021110021000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
NDCC113624046113624046000000
Port Dover Arena31205133120513000000
Woolwich Township320185000000320185
Wilmot Complex (Schout)20203100000002020310
Beverly101003000000101003
Plattsville110062000000110062
Tavistock101047000000101047
Wellesley101019000000101019