Record Details, Midget Rep, 2019-2020 (Ayr Flames)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament660022433001259900349
Regular Season1080242161062236152014247831
Playoff106402721844025191810805240
Overall26204291412113627339473310416480
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110061000000110061
BHC000000110032110032
Burford Coyotes000000110070110070
Caledonia 110021000000110021
Caledonia Thunder110020202025312045
Delhi Rockets000000100122100122
Dunnville Mudcats110030000000110030
GALNCHESTER BOMBERS110060000000110060
Hagersville Hawks110043110041220084
Ingersoll Express100122110051210173
Mount Forest000000110041110041
Norwich Knighthawks1100411100612200102
Paris Wolf Pack33001232200725500195
Pelham Panthers110041000000110041
Shelburne000000110052110052
Simcoe Warriors513113184220131393512631
Six Nations Blackhawks110050101034211084
St MARYS ROCK110030000000110030
Tavistock Titans2110642101834211147
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2200811100303300111
Twin Centre 110042000000110042
Twin Centre Stars220074101012321086
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000220072220072
Burford000000110070110070
Caledonia55001820000005500182
Delhi000000100122100122
Hagersville000000110041110041
HCCC (Clark)000000202025202025
Ingersoll000000110051110051
NDCC20144269370000002014426937
Norwich000000110061110061
Ohsweken000000101034101034
Talbot0000004220131342201313
Tavistock000000210183210183
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110030110030
Wellesley000000101012101012
Wingham Arena11004233001254400167
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 10:23 PM