Record Details, Midget LL 2 (Ayr Flames)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season70611442724114311421022873
Playoff40404165320111193601527
Overall110101185812561254223516243100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Bandits101015000000101015
Embro Edge 1202028110031312059
Embro Edge 230304141100204130614
Embro Edge 3000000110042110042
Hespeler Shamrocks Green100166000000100166
Hespeler Shamrocks White20202121100433120615
Midget LL 1000000101015101015
New Hamburg Huskies 1101035000000101035
New Hamburg Huskies 2101008000000101008
Plattsville Rage00000030302123030212
St. George Generals000000100133100133
Tavistock Titans000000101016101016
Twin Centre Stars 1000000101018101018
Twin Centre Stars 2000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000330093330093
Hespeler (2)000000110043110043
NDCC11010118581010151201111963
Plattsville00000030302123030212
SDCC000000100133100133
St. Clements00000021105102110510
Tavistock000000101016101016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 8:00 AM