Record Details, Atom LL 2 (Ayr Flames)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2200811100633300144
Regular Season7421302270611629144824651
Playoff421126214211121084223831
Overall13832644412372344225111049886
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 1101025101023202048
Beverly Bandits000000101025101025
Embro Edge 1110063100122210185
Embro Edge 221017621107742111413
Hespeler Shamrocks Green000000101023101023
Hespeler Shamrocks White110031000000110031
Lambton Shores 110021000000110021
LMHA000000110063110063
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101016101016
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101046101046
New Hamburg Huskies 33111201900000031112019
Petrolia Oilers110060000000110060
St. George Generals101014000000101014
Tavistock Titans000000101034101034
Twin Centre Stars22001752101534301228
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101025101025
Embro000000311199311199
Karl Homuth000000101023101023
NDCC127325844211086148426650
Plattsville Memorial Community Centre110060000000110060
Tavistock000000101034101034
Wellesley000000210153210153
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000020205122020512
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 4:09 AM