Record Details, Bantam Rep (Ayr Flames)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023100122201145
Tournament7223151464112410136343924
Regular Season1091046121080249192017129531
Playoff1182138201192046252217418445
Overall2919641014928213412156574098222105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons000000110060110060
G.O.B Blues000000110031110031
Aylmer Flames11008111001032200184
Caledonia Thunder220010022001154400215
Cambridge 101023000000101023
Delhi Rockets21015422001044301158
Dorchester 000000100122100122
Elmvale110021000000110021
Gloucester -orleans Blues000000101034101034
Hagersville Hawks2200712200974400168
Ingersoll Express2200502101644301114
Kanata Blazers101024000000101024
Mississippi ThunderKings000000100133100133
Mitchell Meteors000000110042110042
Mount Brydges101023000000101023
Mount Brydges Cougars100133000000100133
Ottawa Sting110030000000110030
Paris Wolf Pack4310167431017886203315
Parry Sound Tamarack North Shamrocks000000110050110050
Petrolia Oilers311169321010863211617
Simcoe Warriors330016721018454012411
Six Nations Blackhawks1100801100612200141
Tavistock Titans110032110050220082
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101012110030211042
Wasaga Stars100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex101024000000101024
Brant Sports (Davis)000000211087211087
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000220091220091
Delhi00000022001042200104
Dorchester Arena (Thames Centre Recreation Complex)000000100122100122
East Elgin (EastLink)00000011001031100103
Gemini Sports Complex20115622001024211158
Greenwood00000032101083210108
Hagersville000000220097220097
HCCC (Clark)00000022001152200115
Ingersoll000000210164210164
NDCC22174186350000002217418635
Ohsweken000000110061110061
Richcraft Sensplex1100303111984211128
Talbot000000210184210184
Tavistock000000110050110050
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110030110030
Wasaga Stars Arena210143110050320193
West Middlesex Memorial Centre (Strathroy Arena)100111000000100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, April 10, 2020 at 3:24 AM