Record Details, Peewee Rep, U13, 2019-2020 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
Peewee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U13
Peewee Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
19
18
1
0
84
25
9
8
1
0
40
14
10
10
0
0
44
11
Tournament
17
14
1
2
76
28
10
8
1
1
39
16
7
6
0
1
37
12
Playoff
17
12
4
1
46
29
10
5
4
1
25
23
7
7
0
0
21
6
Exhibition
4
4
0
0
16
4
2
2
0
0
6
3
2
2
0
0
10
1
Overall
57
48
6
3
222
86
31
23
6
2
110
56
26
25
0
1
112
30
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ingersoll Express
7
3
4
0
14
15
4
0
4
0
5
12
3
3
0
0
9
3
Aylmer Flames
4
3
1
0
9
6
2
1
1
0
5
4
2
2
0
0
4
2
Paris Wolf Pack
4
4
0
0
18
7
2
2
0
0
7
3
2
2
0
0
11
4
Delhi Rockets
3
3
0
0
16
5
1
1
0
0
5
4
2
2
0
0
11
1
Simcoe Warriors
3
3
0
0
11
3
2
2
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
4
2
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
3
2
0
1
7
5
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
Burford Coyotes
2
2
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
Paris
2
2
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
Simcoe
2
2
0
0
10
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
8
1
Twin Centre Stars
2
2
0
0
12
3
2
2
0
0
12
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia Thunder
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Cayuga Stars
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
Clearwater Ice Storm
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elmvale Coyotes
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Florida Everblades
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Florida Junior Everblades
1
1
0
0
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
5
Hagersville Hawks
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Huron Bruce Blizzard
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Hyland Hills Jaguars
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Langton Leafs
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Midland Centennials
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
Mitchell Meteors
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mitchell Meteors
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Muskoka Rock
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
North Carolina Force
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Port Dover Pirates
1
1
0
0
9
2
1
1
0
0
9
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Skatium Blackjacks
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Bruce Blades
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
St. George Generals
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Tavistock Titans
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tcdmha Rebels
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Wasaga Beach Stars
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wasaga Beach Stars
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterford Wildcats
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
NDCC
21
15
5
1
71
40
21
15
5
1
71
40
0
0
0
0
0
0
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena
6
5
1
0
22
12
6
5
1
0
22
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Carling & Area Recreation Centre
4
3
0
1
19
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
0
1
19
4
Ingersoll
3
3
0
0
9
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
9
3
Brant Sports (Davis)
2
2
0
0
11
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
11
4
Delhi
2
2
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
11
1
East Elgin (EastLink)
2
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
4
2
Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex
2
1
0
1
10
8
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
1
0
0
7
5
Bala & Area Sport Centre
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Brant Sports Complex
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Burford
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Cayuga
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
Hagersville
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
HCCC (Clark)
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Langton
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
SDCC
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Talbot
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Talbot Gardens Arena
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
1
Tamp bay ice academy
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tampa bay ice academy
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Skating Academy (North)
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Tampa Bay Skating Academy (South)
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1