NDCC, Venues, Atom Rep (Ayr Flames)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL 1
(3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[MNF10]
Bantam LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
(2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[MA06]
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-PWAE3-F-4]
Atom AE
(2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[AAERR21]
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AB22]
Bantam Rep
(4-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-B-B-A-1]
Midget Rep
(3-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MA20]
Major Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-PW-B-A-3]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(2-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-M-B-A-3]
Midget AE
(5-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[O-M-AE3-5-D-1]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
SR IP 1(Black) & SR IP 2(White)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2
(6-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[AC19]
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-A-B-B-3]
Major Novice Rep
(1-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NA07]
Midget LL 2
(2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[MC09]
Midget LL 2
(1-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[MC19]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
(4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PC04]
Peewee LL 1
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[PB04]
Midget AE
(4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[O-M-AE3-5-D-3]
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AB28]
Atom AE
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-A-AE3-D-2]
Bantam Rep
(5-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-B-B-A-3]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
(1-2)
8:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NA14]
Atom LL 1
(2-4)
9:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[AB09]
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[AB34]
Peewee LL 1
(2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[PB08]
Peewee AE
(3-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWAERR41]
Bantam LL 1
(1-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[BB12]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
JR IP 1(Black) & JR IP 2(White)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2
(6-7)
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[AC05]
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-P-B-Q2-1]
Midget LL 2
(1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[MC13]
Midget LL 1
(3-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[MA13]
Major Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR37]
Bantam LL 1
(2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[BB09]
Bantam AE
(3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[BC22]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(5-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PWA27]
Bantam Rep
(2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-B-B-Q2-2]
Midget AE
(2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-M-AE3-5-Q2-1]
Major Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL 1
9:00 AM
vs. Hespler
Major Novice Rep
(2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NA03]
Peewee LL 2
(3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PC14]
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-A-B-Q2-2]
Peewee AE
(1-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR48]
Peewee Rep
(1-4)
8:05 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-P-B-Q2-3]
Bantam LL 1
(3-13)
9:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[BB15]
09101112131415
JR IP 2(White) & JR IP 1(Black)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
8:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[N1]
Minor Novice 2
8:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg
Atom LL 2
(6-6)
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[AC09]
Major Novice LL 1
(0-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[MNF40]
Peewee LL 2
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(1-2)
4:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR31]
Midget AE
(9-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MCRR23]
Atom LL 2 & Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
(2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[AAERR45]
Midget AE
(6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-M-AE3-5-Q2-3]
Midget Rep
(4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-M-B-Q2-1]
Atom LL 2
(2-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores
[A2]
Peewee LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Cayuga
[P2]
Midget LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
[M2]
Atom LL 2
(6-3)
5:00 PM
@ LMHA
[A6]
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M11]
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
[M12]
Bantam Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Dorchester
[P8]
Bantam LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[B5]
Midget LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Paris
[M14]
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[P9]
Peewee LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
[P12]
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[B12]
Midget Rep
(2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-M-B-Q2-3]
16171819202122
Major Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-B-B-Q2-4]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
SR IP 2(White) & SR IP 1(Black)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR48]
Bantam AE
(1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BC29]
SR IP 1(Black)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR29]
Bantam AE
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC08]
Peewee Rep
(0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-P-B-Q2-5]
Bantam Rep
(6-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BA25]
SR IP 2(White)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
(1-1)
8:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[AB15]
Peewee LL 2
(1-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PC20]
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BA19]
Midget AE
(3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-M-AE3-5-Q2-5]
Midget Rep
(2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-M-B-Q2-5]
23242526272829
Major Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
(1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PB13]
Peewee AE
(5-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWAERR50]
Midget AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[MC25]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
(1-11)
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[BB20]
Peewee LL 2
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[PC27]
Midget AE
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-AE35-S1-1]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AB40]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWA18]
Bantam AE
8:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BC13]
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[MA20]
Major Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
8:00 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Atom LL 1
9:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
[AB17]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AB02]
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[PB18]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWA24]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-B-B-S1-2]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[MA26]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Major Novice LL 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[AC12]
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
4:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-AE35-S1-3]
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[MA26]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Paris
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MC28]
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NA24]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWA12]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-B-B-S1-4]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MCRR30]
Major Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[PC25]
Bantam LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[BB26]
Atom AE
6:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR13]
Midget AE
7:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-AE35-S1-5]
Bantam AE
9:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BC04]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
NDCC
2958 Greenfield Rd. , Ayr, ON  N0B 1E0
  • Current Season

    8 - 8 - 2
  • All-Time

    8 - 8 - 2
Other Home Venues
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 6:28 AM