Record Details, Atom Rep (Ayr Flames)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001120000001100112
Tournament751129962401014137513923
Regular Season1036135351071246202010738155
Playoff7421241485212919159425333
Overall251393996024147385534927166184113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames101005101024202029
Burford Coyotes220010121011054301206
Caledonia Thunder000000100111100111
Cambridge 110070110020220090
Cayuga Stars000000110080110080
Clarence-Rockland Crush101012000000101012
Delhi Rockets000000110052110052
G.O.B. Blues 000000101006101006
Hagersville Hawks100122210154310276
Ingersoll Express22009133001245500215
Kanata Blazers100122000000100122
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue110052000000110052
Langton Leafs000000110051110051
Nepean Raiders White000000101015101015
North London Nationals 000000101012101012
Norwich Knighthawks000000110070110070
Paris Wolf Pack11005222001443300196
Paris Wolfpack110032000000110032
Paris Wolfpack 000000110060110060
Plattsville Rage11001020000001100102
Simcoe Warriors20202820203144040522
Six Nations 000000101001101001
Six Nations Blackhawks101014000000101014
St. George 11001120000001100112
St. George Generals11001210000001100121
Tavistock Titans201146110030311176
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101028000000101028
Twin Centre Stars101035000000101035
Waterford Wildcats32101050000003210105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BELL Sensplex - Canadian Tire 100122000000100122
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110062110062
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110082110082
Brant Sports Complex33001432110615410204
Burford00000021011052101105
Cambridge Ice Centre (Cambridge Centre Shopping Mall)110070110020220090
Cayuga000000110080110080
Delhi000000110052110052
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101024101024
Hagersville000000210154210154
HCCC (Clark)000000100111100111
Ingersoll00000033001243300124
Langton000000110051110051
NDCC188827051000000188827051
Norwich000000110070110070
Preston Auditorium110052101012211064
RICHCRAFT Sensplex - Canadian Tire 00000020201112020111
RICHCRAFT Sensplex - Recharge with Milk 101012000000101012
Talbot00000020203142020314
Tavistock000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 8:18 AM