Record Details, Bantam LL 1, U15-BANTAM, 2017-1018 (Ayr Flames)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000041309154130915
Regular Season8251193084402720166914650
Playoff743032136402295138326118
Overall156815143189726540331515311683
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black 000000101016101016
Beverly Bandits101008000000101008
Embro Edge 1000000101016101016
Embro Edge 2101013000000101013
Embro Edge 3220071100122320193
Hespeler Shamrocks 11010132200943210107
Hespeler Shamrocks 222001231100313300154
Innisfil Winterhawks000000101026101026
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000110010110010
New Hamburg Huskies 2101026000000101026
New Hamburg Huskies 3101014000000101014
Oakville 000000101012101012
Owen Sound 000000110051110051
Plattsville Rage110016022002813300441
St. George Generals31206932018363211412
Tavistock Titans000000101012101012
Twin Centre Stars000000101013101013
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000101023101023
Woolwich Wildcats 2101034000000101034
Woolwich Wildcats 3100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin Community Complex00000020203122020312
Embro000000201138201138
Hespeler (2)00000033001253300125
NDCC156815143000000156815143
Plattsville00000022002812200281
SDCC000000320183320183
St. Clements000000101013101013
Tavistock000000101012101012
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena 000000211063211063
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110010110010
Woolwich Township000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 11:54 AM