Record Details, Novice Rep, U9 (2013), 2017-1018 (Ayr Flames)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210119283502427104514329
Tournament31118170000003111817
Regular Season11281286510091137221217241137
Playoff7250244372412128144914571
Overall23614379127255182581274811325137254
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames1010271010142020311
Brantford 100122110072210194
Brantford 99ers 000000110041110041
Caledonia Thunder20204141010043030418
Delhi Rockets1100761001332101109
Dunnville Mudcats110032000000110032
Ennismore Eagles000000101005101005
Gananoque Islanders000000101037101037
Hagersville Hawks101003101012202015
Ingersoll Express20116101010163021716
Kitchener Jr. Rangers11001700000001100170
London Bandits Black # 2000000101012101012
Mooretown Jr. Flags10101110000001010111
Paris Wolf Pack2110871001223111109
Sarnia Sting # 2000000101023101023
Simcoe Warriors2110591010023120511
St. George Generals110063101034211097
Stratford Warriors # 2000000110062110062
Tavistock Titans20208153120101551401830
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10101920201273030236
Twin Centre Stars30305254130123171601756
Vaughan Rangers Black000000101015101015
Wallaceburg Lakers100144000000100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000100122100122
Brant Sports Complex311181711006242111419
Cambridge Sports Park000000110041110041
Coburg Community Centre00000020203122020312
Coburg Memorial Centre000000101015101015
Delhi000000100133100133
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101014101014
Hagersville000000101012101012
HCCC (Clark)000000101004101004
Ingersoll000000101016101016
NDCC2051327111000000020513271110
SDCC000000101034101034
Talbot000000101002101002
Tavistock0000003120101531201015
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000020201272020127
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre00000031201073120107
Wellesley0000004130123141301231
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 8:03 PM