Record Details, Novice LL 1, 2013-2014 (Ayr Flames)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211073330017754102410
Regular Season9423445195315440189549891
Playoff43012218440018987014027
Overall1583473721612318956312065162128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly 320115911005243012011
Burford 110060000000110060
Embro 21011413320114953022822
Ingersoll 000000110063110063
Lambeth 101013000000101013
Novice LL 2110063000000110063
Novice LL 311005411001052200159
Paris 201161620204940311025
Plattsville 00000011001101100110
St. George 000000101048101048
Thorold 000000110072110072
Tillsonburg 000000110042110042
Twin Centre 2110515220010743101522
Woolwich 2101159220014943012918
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre000000110052110052
Brant Sports Complex000000202049202049
Embro West Zorra Community Centre00000032011493201149
NDCC1482472691100105159248274
Plattsville Memorial Community Centre00000011001101100110
South Dumfries Community Centre - St. George000000101048101048
Tillsonburg Community Centre101013330017743101810
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena 00000022001072200107
Woolwich Township Community Centre00000022001492200149
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 6:27 AM