Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2012-2013 (Ayr Flames)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5140102410102361501227
Regular Season105323333102809402071124273
Playoff523017175050315102802032
Overall20810260741621401458361024274132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 101034000000101034
Burford 10100720200113030018
Caledonia 10013330300154031318
Cayuga 100144000000100144
Delhi 000000101001101001
Elmvale 101017000000101017
Glanbrook 33001032020155320118
Hagersville 110071000000110071
Langton 110042000000110042
Manitoulin 101046000000101046
New Hamburg 101002000000101002
Paris 000000110010110010
Plattsville 110062101014211076
Six Nations 20203131010173030420
St. George 101047110041211088
Tavistock 2110642020274130811
Wasaga Beach 101016000000101016
Waterford 110043000000110043
WATERFORD 000000202047202047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC211045000000211045
Brant Sports Complex000000110010110010
Burford Arena & Community Centre00000020200112020011
Delhi Community Centre000000101001101001
Flos-Elmvale Community Arena101046000000101046
Glanbrook Arena000000202015202015
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre00000030300153030015
NDCC157625050000000157625050
Plattsville Memorial Community Centre000000101014101014
Six Nations - Gaylord Powless Arena000000101017101017
South Dumfries Community Centre - St. George000000110041110041
Tavistock & District recreation Centre000000202027202027
Wasaga Stars Arena20202130000002020213
Waterford Tricenturena Arena000000202047202047
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 8:34 PM