Record Details, PeeWee Rep, U13-PEEWEE, 2012-2013 (Ayr Flames)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6240171575201410137603125
Regular Season107032261183032102115335416
Playoff97202310633013111510503621
Overall25166362312416805931493214312162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 000000110021110021
Burford 110043220042330085
Caledonia 220051312034532085
Cayuga 110030000000110030
Delhi 000000110021110021
Dorchester 202046000000202046
Glanbrook 4211761100315311107
Hagersville 000000110030110030
Ingersoll 000000110020110020
Karhu-Kissat Bears 101023000000101023
Karhu-Kissat Cats 110050000000110050
Paris 201123321075522198
Peninsula 000000110030110030
Plattsville 100100000000100100
Schomberg 000000110041110041
Simcoe 2200811100313300112
Six Nations 000000110081110081
St. George 110042000000110042
Tavistock 211033202025413058
Tillsonburg 110032202037312069
Twin Centre 110030110041220071
Wasaga Beach 000000101001101001
Waterford 2200511100603300111
WATERFORD 110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC211066000000211066
Brant Sports Complex000000321075321075
Burford Arena & Community Centre000000220042220042
Delhi Community Centre000000110021110021
East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen000000330071330071
Glanbrook Arena000000110031110031
Hagersville Memorial Arena000000110030110030
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre000000312034312034
NDCC23155356250000002315535625
Six Nations - Gaylord Powless Arena000000110081110081
Talbot Gardens Arena000000110031110031
Tavistock & District recreation Centre000000202025202025
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000202037202037
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena 000000110041110041
Wasaga Stars Arena000000211042211042
Waterford Tricenturena Arena000000110060110060
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 12:02 PM