Playoff Schedule & Results (Ayr Flames)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Major Novice LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MNF33Feb 29 202010:40 AMPlattsville RagePlattsville
MNF37Mar 08 20203:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 1NDCC
MNF23Mar 11 20206:30 PMSt. George GeneralsSDCC
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB32Feb 26 20207:10 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
AB40Feb 28 20206:00 PMIngersoll ExpressNDCC
AB02Feb 29 20205:00 PMBurford CoyotesNDCC
AB05Mar 07 20204:30 PMWaterford WildcatsWaterford
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AAERR10Feb 29 202011:45 AMPlattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR13Mar 03 20207:30 PMIngersoll ExpressNDCC
AAERR34Mar 08 20204:00 PMCayuga StarsCayuga
Atom LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB17Feb 29 20209:00 AMSt. George GeneralsNDCC
AB20Mar 07 20201:30 PMSt. George GeneralsSDCC
AB14Mar 08 202011:00 AMHespeler Shamrocks WhiteKarl Homuth
Atom LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AC17Feb 29 202010:00 AMNew Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AC12Mar 01 20209:00 AMEmbro Edge 2NDCC
Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWA18Feb 28 20207:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesNDCC
PWA24Feb 29 20207:00 PMAylmer FlamesNDCC
PWA08Mar 01 20202:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWA26Mar 03 20208:00 PMDelhi RocketsDelhi
PWA12Mar 06 20207:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsNDCC
PWA17Mar 14 20206:00 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWAERR21Feb 29 20203:10 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR14Mar 01 20204:30 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR33Mar 08 20207:15 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
Peewee LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PB13Feb 23 20202:00 PMBeverly Bandits 2NDCC
PB18Feb 29 20206:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 2NDCC
PB19Mar 01 20201:10 PMBeverly Bandits 2Beverly
PB21Mar 07 20201:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PB22Mar 08 20209:00 AMBeverly Bandits 2NDCC
Peewee LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PC27Feb 25 20207:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks WhiteNDCC
PC30Mar 04 20206:00 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
PC25Mar 07 20209:00 AMHespeler Shamrocks WhiteNDCC
PC18Mar 08 20201:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks WhiteKarl Homuth
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BA01Jan 02 20208:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA16Jan 20 20208:00 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
O-B-B-S1-1Feb 28 20208:00 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
O-B-B-S1-2Feb 29 20208:00 PMPetrolia OilersNDCC
O-B-B-S1-3Mar 04 20207:00 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
BA24Mar 05 20208:00 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-B-B-S1-4Mar 06 20208:00 PMPetrolia OilersNDCC
O-B-B-S1-5Mar 07 20207:30 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
O-B-B-S1-6Mar 08 20204:00 PMPetrolia OilersNDCC
Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BC13Feb 28 20208:10 PMBurford CoyotesNDCC
BC04Mar 07 20206:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AENDCC
Bantam LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BB22Feb 29 20201:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BB26Mar 07 20205:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks WhiteNDCC
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MA16Feb 26 20207:10 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
MA26Feb 29 20209:30 PMTwin Centre StarsNDCC
MA21Mar 03 20208:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
MA14Mar 11 20209:30 PMTavistock TitansNDCC
Midget AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MCRR12Feb 25 20207:25 PMTavistock Titans AETavistock
O-M-AE35-S1-1Feb 26 20208:00 PMPetrolia OilersNDCC
O-M-AE35-S1-2Feb 28 20209:30 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
O-M-AE35-S1-3Mar 01 20204:00 PMPetrolia OilersNDCC
O-M-AE35-S1-4Mar 02 20208:40 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
MCRR30Mar 06 20209:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AENDCC
O-M-AE35-S1-5Mar 07 20207:45 PMPetrolia OilersNDCC
O-M-AE35-S1-6Mar 08 20208:30 PMPetrolia OilersGreenwood
MCRR45Mar 09 20209:30 PMDelhi Rockets AENDCC
MCRR40Mar 11 20208:00 PMSimcoe Warriors AETalbot
MCRR35Mar 13 20209:30 PMBurford CoyotesNDCC
MCRR11Mar 14 20209:30 PMCaledonia Thunder AENDCC
Midget LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MA20Feb 28 20209:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 2NDCC
MA26Mar 02 20209:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 3NDCC
MA27Mar 07 20205:50 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Midget LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MC25Feb 24 20209:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks WhiteNDCC
MC23Feb 25 20208:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks WhiteHespeler (2)
MC01Feb 27 20207:30 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
MC28Mar 03 20207:30 PMPlattsville RageNDCC
MC18Mar 07 20206:50 PMEmbro Edge 1Embro
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 10:40 PM