Schedule & Results, U13 B REP, U13 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
U13 B REP Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U13
U13 B REP
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
46 Games
All Scheduled Games
46 Games
Unreported Games
8 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
46 games
All Opponents
46 games
Aylmer
2 games
Brantford 99ers
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs White
1 game
Cambridge
2 games
Delhi Rockets C
6 games
East Elgin Attack
9 games
Elmvale Coyotes
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
1 game
Highland Storm
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
2 games
Norfolk Knights
5 games
Paris Wolf Pack
3 games
Plattsville Rage
1 game
South Oxford Storm
2 games
Tavistock Titans C
3 games
Ted Reeve Tornados
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
3 games
Waterloo Wolves
1 game
West London Hawks
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
46 games
All Venues
46 games
Home Venues
CUPE - Invista Centre
3 games
NDCC
20 games
Nichols Pad A Earl Nichols Arena
1 game
Nichols Pad C Earl Nichols Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Belmont Arena
1 game
Belmont
2 games
Bostwick Pad B Bostwick Community Centre, YMCA & Library
1 game
Brant Sports (Davis)
1 game
Delhi
2 games
East Elgin (EastLink)
2 games
Plattsville
1 game
Talbot
3 games
Tavistock
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Wellesley
2 games
Western Fair Sports Centre WF - Collin's Clothier
1 game
WF - Collin's Clothier Western Fair Sports Centre
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
×
×
U13 B REP
Sep 2023
2 games
Oct 2023
4 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
5 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Jan 2024
8 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
9 games
Mar 2024
7 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
4 games
April 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 03
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Cambridge
NDCC
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U13 Tier 1 OMHA CHAMPIONSHIP
Kingston, Ontario
Game Details
Fri 05
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Elmvale Coyotes
U13-T1-2
CUPE - Invista Centre
Game Details
Fri 05
6:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Ennismore Eagles
U13-T1-6
CUPE - Invista Centre
Game Details
Sat 06
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Highland Storm
U13-T1-10
CUPE - Invista Centre