Ayr Flames



 

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Nick Waschenko on Monday, December 05, 2016 (335 views)
Congratulations to the Novice Rep team on winning their regional silverstick qualifier over the weekend. Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
WednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Novice Rep - North American Silver Stick Finals
Atom 3 - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PWBRR10]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-M-B-B-2]
Novice 3 & Atom 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-A-B-B-1]
Bantam 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [O-P-B-A-1]
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
NDCC [O-A-B-B-2]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
NDCC [AARR18]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
NDCC [O-P-B-A-2]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
NDCC [PWBRR13]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
NDCC [BBRR40]
Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-M-AE35-B-4]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [MBRR15]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
NDCC [O-M-B-B-3]
Novice 1
8:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
NDCC [NB01]
Novice 3
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
NDCC [NC01]
Novice 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
Sr. IP Black
9:00 AM
@ Paris
Atom 2
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
NDCC [AA11]
Novice 2
10:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
Peewee 1
11:00 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
NDCC [PC01]
Jr. IP Black & Jr. IP Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
3:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [NARR17]
Sr. IP Red
4:00 PM
vs. Paris
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
NDCC [O-A-AE35-C-5]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
NDCC [PWAERR15]
Bantam 1
7:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
NDCC [BC04]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
NDCC [BCRR14]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
NDCC [O-B-AE35-B-4]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
NDCC [MCRR18]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
NDCC [O-M-AE35-B-5]
Novice 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice 3
12:00 PM
vs. Woolwich 3
NDCC [NC15]
Novice 3
12:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
NDCC [NC15]
Peewee 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:40 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-A-B-B-3]
Midget 1
2:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals 1
NDCC [MB03]
Atom 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-M-B-B-4]
Atom AE
5:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Tillsonburg (Memorial) [O-A-AE35-C-6]
Juvenile Rep
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-B-AE35-B-5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
  • Wed
    Jan 18
    7:10 PM
    Peewee Rep
    at Tavistock Titans
  • Wed
    Jan 18
    9:10 PM
    Midget Rep
    at Simcoe Warriors
  • Thu
    Jan 19
    6:00 PM
    Atom Rep
    at Simcoe Warriors
  • Thu
    Jan 19
    8:15 PM
    Peewee Rep
    at Ingersoll Express
  • Fri
    Jan 20
    6:00 PM
    Atom Rep
    vs. Simcoe Warriors
  • Fri
    Jan 20
    6:00 PM
    Atom Rep
    vs. Ingersoll Express
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 18, 2017 at 7:04 PM