Ayr Flames



 

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Nick Waschenko on Monday, December 05, 2016 (116 views)
Congratulations to the Novice Rep team on winning their regional silverstick qualifier over the weekend. Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
WednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Midget AE - Twin Centre Regional Silver Stick
Bantam AE - Twin Centre Regional Silver Stick
Atom AE - Twin Centre Regional Silver Stick
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [B154]
Bantam AE
8:25 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:35 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Atom AE
12:45 PM
@ Lambeth
Bantam AE
3:05 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Midget AE
4:15 PM
@ Mount Brydges Cougars
Novice 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. Novice 1
NDCC [N115]
Atom 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
7:00 PM
vs. Atom 2
NDCC [A061]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
NDCC [M119]
Peewee Rep
8:30 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Juvenile Rep
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
NDCC [J070]
Novice 2
8:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
NDCC [N077]
Atom AE
8:00 AM
vs. Lincoln
Novice 3
9:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
NDCC [N078]
Atom 1
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
NDCC [A091]
Sr. IP Red
10:00 AM
@ Beverly
Novice 1
10:00 AM
@ Plattsville Rage
Bantam AE
10:25 AM
@ Halton Hills
Peewee 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
11:35 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Atom 2
2:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [A096]
Atom 3
2:40 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [A097]
Jr. IP Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
3:45 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Sr. IP Black
4:00 PM
vs. Tavistock
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
NDCC [PWAE39]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
NDCC [PW125]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
Midget 1
7:10 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage 1
NDCC [M110]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
NDCC [B163]
Midget AE
8:55 PM
vs. TBD
TBD
Juvenile Rep
9:15 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
NDCC [M134]
Novice 3
8:00 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Atom 1 & Atom 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Player Development with Ayr Cen's
Atom 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Player Development with Ayr Cen's
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 & Novice 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Player Development with Ayr Cen's
Novice 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Player Development with Ayr Cen's
Bantam 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Player Development with Ayr Cen's
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Player Development with Ayr Cen's
Midget 1
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
4:05 PM
vs. TBD
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 07, 2016 at 5:27 AM