Schedule & Results, Bantam LL 1, U15, 2019-2020 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
AGM Registration & Info.
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
Bantam LL 1 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U15
Bantam LL 1
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
38 Games
All Scheduled Games
38 Games
Unreported Games
6 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
38 games
All Opponents
38 games
Barrie
1 game
Beverly Bandits 1
1 game
Beverly Bandits 2
1 game
Beverly
1 game
Caledonia
1 game
Coldwater Wildcats
1 game
Embro Edge 1
5 games
Embro Edge 2
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks Green
5 games
Hespeler Shamrocks White
4 games
New Hamburg Huskies 1
4 games
New Hamburg Huskies 2
2 games
Norwood
1 game
Parry Sound Tamarack North Shamrocks
1 game
PEC #2
1 game
Simcoe
1 game
St. George Generals
2 games
St. George
1 game
TBD
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
West Lincoln Wrath
1 game
Woolwich
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
38 games
All Venues
38 games
Home Venues
ACC
2 games
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre (Norwood)
1 game
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
2 games
NDCC
14 games
Twin Centres - Wellesley Arena
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
3 games
Away Venues
Beverly
2 games
Embro
3 games
Hespeler (1)
2 games
Hespeler (2)
2 games
SDCC
1 game
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
3 games
×
×
Bantam LL 1
Oct 2019
7 games
Nov 2019
1 tournament
5 games
Dec 2019
1 tournament
8 games
Jan 2020
1 tournament
6 games
Feb 2020
1 tournament
11 games
Mar 2020
1 game
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Hespeler Shamrocks White
BB26
NDCC
11-1
L