Schedule & Results, Novice Rep, U9, 2016-2017 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
Novice Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U9
Novice Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
64 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
64 games
All Opponents
64 games
Aylmer Flames
3 games
Burford Coyotes
1 game
Burford
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
1 game
Cambridge MD
1 game
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Delhi Rockets
3 games
Dunville
1 game
Gananoque Islanders
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
1 game
Hanover Falcons
1 game
Ingersoll Express
6 games
Ingersoll
1 game
Kincardine
1 game
Langton Leafs
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
5 games
Mount Brydges Cougars
1 game
Newcastle Stars
1 game
Northumberland Hawks
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Orillia Terriers
1 game
Paris Wolf Pack
4 games
Petawawa Patriots
1 game
Plattsville Rage
1 game
Port Dover Pirates
1 game
Renfrew Timberwolves
1 game
Richmond West Crusaiders
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
3 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
Six Nations
1 game
South Huron
1 game
St. George Generals
1 game
St. Mary's
1 game
Tavistock Titans
3 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4 games
Tillsonburg
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Twin Centre
2 games
Wasaga Beach
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
64 games
All Venues
64 games
Home Venues
NDCC
21 games
Away Venues
Bewley
2 games
Brant Sports (Davis)
1 game
Brant Sports (Gurney)
2 games
Brant Sports Complex
5 games
Burford
1 game
Cayuga
1 game
Coburg Community Centre
3 games
Delhi
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
Galt Gardens Arena
1 game
Hagersville
1 game
Ingersoll
4 games
MSC (Rink 1)
2 games
Norwich
1 game
Ohsweken
1 game
Port Dover
1 game
St. Clair Shores Civic Centre
5 games
Talbot
1 game
Tavistock
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Tillsonburg Community Centre
4 games
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena
1 game
×
×
Novice Rep
Sep 2016
3 games
Oct 2016
2 tournaments
15 games
Nov 2016
9 games
Dec 2016
1 tournament
9 games
Jan 2017
1 tournament
10 games
Feb 2017
10 games
Mar 2017
8 games
March 2017
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ingersoll Express
NARR28
Ingersoll
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 03
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Aylmer Flames
NARR03
East Elgin (EastLink)
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 07
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Delhi Rockets
NARR33
Delhi
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 11
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
O-N-WB-F-1
MSC (Rink 1)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 12
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
O-N-WB-F-2
MSC (Rink 1)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 18
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags
O-N-WB-F-3
NDCC
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 19
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags
O-N-WB-F-4
NDCC
4-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 26
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes
NAS-1
NDCC
3-2
L