Tournament Calendar, Ayr Regional Silverstick-Major Novice (Ayr Flames)

PrintTournament Calendar
Mar 15, 2020-Apr 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21
Crosby Division
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N1]
Matthews Division
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N2]
McDavid Division
11:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N4]
Ovechkin Division
11:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N3]
Matthews Division
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N5]
Crosby Division
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N6]
McDavid Division
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N8]
Ovechkin Division
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N7]
Matthews Division
2:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N9]
Crosby Division
2:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N10]
Ovechkin Division
3:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N12]
McDavid Division
3:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N11]
Crosby Division
4:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N13]
Matthews Division
4:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N14]
McDavid Division
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N16]
Ovechkin Division
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N15]
Matthews Division
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N17]
Ovechkin Division
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N18]
Crosby Division
7:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N19]
McDavid Division
7:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N20]
Matthews Division
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N22]
Crosby Division
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N21]
Ovechkin Division
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N24]
McDavid Division
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N23]
Crosby Division
11:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N26]
Matthews Division
11:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N25]
McDavid Division
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N28]
Ovechkin Division
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N27]
Matthews Division
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N29]
Crosby Division
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N30]
Ovechkin Division
2:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N32]
McDavid Division
2:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N31]
Matthews Division
3:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N34]
Crosby Division
3:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N33]
McDavid Division
4:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N35]
Ovechkin Division
4:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N36]
Matthews Division
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N37]
Crosby Division
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N38]
McDavid Division
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N40]
Ovechkin Division
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N39]
Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28
Quarter Final 1
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N41]
Quarter Final 2
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N42]
Quarter Final 3
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N43]
Quarter Final 4
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
ACC [N44]
Semi-Final 1
12:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N45]
Semi-Final 2
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N46]
Final
3:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
NDCC [N46]
Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
View Another Tournament
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 7:36 PM