Record Details, U15 B REP, U15 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
U15 B REP Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U15
U15 B REP
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
8
7
5
59
47
10
5
2
3
36
23
10
3
5
2
23
24
Playoff
16
8
6
2
47
44
8
5
2
1
25
16
8
3
4
1
22
28
Exhibition
2
2
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Tournament
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
40
19
14
7
120
92
20
12
4
4
70
39
20
7
10
3
50
53
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Twin Centre Stars
9
3
4
2
24
32
4
1
1
2
12
12
5
2
3
0
12
20
East Elgin Attack
7
4
1
2
20
13
4
3
1
0
13
8
3
1
0
2
7
5
Delhi Rockets
4
0
2
2
12
16
2
0
1
1
5
7
2
0
1
1
7
9
Tavistock Titans
4
2
2
0
8
7
2
2
0
0
7
1
2
0
2
0
1
6
New Hamburg Huskies
2
1
1
0
5
6
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
1
0
2
4
Norfolk Knights
2
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Paris Wolf Pack
2
0
2
0
2
7
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
1
2
Plattsville Rage
2
2
0
0
14
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Six Nations Blackhawks
2
0
1
1
7
8
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
1
0
4
5
South Oxford Storm
2
2
0
0
11
2
1
1
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
Tavistock
2
2
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Lambeth
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
NDCC
19
11
4
4
64
39
19
11
4
4
64
39
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wellesley
5
2
3
0
12
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
3
0
12
20
Delhi
2
0
1
1
7
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
7
9
East Elgin (EastLink)
2
1
0
1
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
6
4
Tavistock
2
0
2
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
6
Belmont
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
East Elgin Community Complex
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ingersoll
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Plattsville
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Port Dover
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Six Nations Arena
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
Tavistock & District recreation Centre
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4