Record Details, Bantam AE, U15, 2018-2019 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
Bantam AE Menu
Tryout Player List
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U15
Bantam AE
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
23
14
6
3
50
30
13
8
2
3
33
16
10
6
4
0
17
14
Playoff
22
12
8
2
54
33
10
7
2
1
29
12
12
5
6
1
25
21
Regular Season
18
7
9
2
37
31
9
4
4
1
18
16
9
3
5
1
19
15
Exhibition
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Overall
64
34
23
7
145
95
32
19
8
5
80
44
32
15
15
2
65
51
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Delhi Rockets AE
12
4
6
2
22
23
6
3
2
1
12
11
6
1
4
1
10
12
Ingersoll Express AE
6
2
3
1
9
9
3
1
2
0
1
4
3
1
1
1
8
5
Caledonia Thunder AE
5
2
3
0
7
8
3
2
1
0
7
5
2
0
2
0
0
3
Plattsville Rage
5
4
1
0
21
4
2
2
0
0
12
0
3
2
1
0
9
4
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
5
4
1
0
13
4
2
2
0
0
6
2
3
2
1
0
7
2
St. George Generals
3
1
2
0
6
8
1
0
1
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
5
6
Burford Coyotes
2
2
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Delhi
2
2
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Glanbrook
2
0
2
0
3
7
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
2
3
Twin Centre Stars
2
0
1
1
6
7
1
0
0
1
4
4
1
0
1
0
2
3
BCH
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Cadillac Vikings Midland, Michigan
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Center Wellington Fusion
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Centre Wellington
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Columbus Capitals
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Dunnville Mudcats
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Frontenac Flyers
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Glanbrook Rangers
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Huntsville
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Huntsville Otters
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Innisfil Winterhawks
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Merritton Bulldogs
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Pelham
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
St Marys Rock
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. Mary's
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TCDMHA
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thorold
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterloo Minor Bantam White MD
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Woolwich
1
1
0
0
9
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
NDCC
23
14
6
3
61
31
22
13
6
3
59
30
1
1
0
0
2
1
Delhi
6
1
4
1
10
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
4
1
10
12
Pyramid Recreation Centre
5
3
2
0
11
8
3
2
1
0
6
4
2
1
1
0
5
4
Canada Summit Centre (Jack Bionda & Don Lough Arena)
4
3
1
0
9
5
2
1
1
0
4
4
2
2
0
0
5
1
Leisureplex
3
0
2
1
3
8
1
0
0
1
3
3
2
0
2
0
0
5
Plattsville
3
2
1
0
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
9
4
Seymor Hannah Sports & Entertanment Centre
3
2
1
0
5
4
2
2
0
0
4
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
3
2
1
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
7
2
Gale Centre Arena
2
1
0
1
4
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
HCCC (Clark)
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
3
Ingersoll
2
0
1
1
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
5
SDCC
2
1
1
0
5
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
6
ACC
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Burford
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Moses Springer Arena
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Pyramid Recreation Centre (St. Mary's)
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Tavistock
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Wellesley
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3