ACC, Venues (Ayr Flames)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MC28]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
Tyke 2
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
03040506070809
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Player Development with North Ice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Year End Skate
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
2:30 PM
vs. Waterford
Tyke 1
2:30 PM
vs. Port Dover
17181920212223
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Year End Skate
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Year End Skate
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Year End Skate
24252627282930
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Year End Skate
Atom LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Year End Skate
Peewee LL 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Year End Skate
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Year End Skate
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Year End Skate
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Year End Skate
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Year End Skate
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Year End Skate
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Year End Skate
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Year End Skate
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Year End Skate
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
ACC
7 Church St , Ayr, ON  N)B 1E0
  • Current Season

    3 - 3 - 1
  • All-Time

    23 - 14 - 6
Other Home Venues
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 6:20 AM