NDCC, Venues (Ayr Flames)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
L (0-4)
3:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[N072]
Midget LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
W (5-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M063]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (6-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBBCC53]
Atom AE
W (4-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE61]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 3
[A089]
Peewee LL 1
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PW111]
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Listowel
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M022]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (8-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[A061]
Peewee AE
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE074]
Bantam LL 1
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[B120]
Bantam AE
L (0-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BAE46]
Midget Rep
L (0-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M081]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
T (1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[M102]
Bantam LL 1
W (6-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[B083]
Midget LL 3
T (2-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[M136]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (9-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[A042]
Peewee Rep
L (1-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW058]
Midget LL 2
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
[M035]
Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (11-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A147]
Peewee Rep
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PW017]
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B030]
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M108]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
L (3-10)
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[N048]
Midget LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B052]
Bantam AE
W (3-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE34]
Midget AE
W (5-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MAE47]
02030405060708
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[N082]
Midget LL 2
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[M054]
Midget AE
W (6-1)
2:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MAE41]
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M051]
Midget LL 1
W (5-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[M081]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBBCC66]
Atom AE
T (1-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE78]
Peewee AE
L (2-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
[P1]
Atom AE
L (1-4)
6:55 AM
vs. Dorchester
[A10]
Bantam AE
W (9-0)
11:35 AM
vs. Woolwich
[B3]
Peewee AE
W (1-0)
5:40 PM
vs. Ingersoll
[P16]
Atom AE
L (2-3)
9:15 AM
vs. Ingersoll
[A16]
Bantam AE
T (1-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Thorold
[B9]
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia
09101112131415
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
@ Delhi
Midget LL 3
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[M064]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NBBCC74]
Atom AE
W (4-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE86]
Midget LL 3
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[M082]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (1-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW131]
Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B099]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M136]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
L (1-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[A099]
Peewee LL 1
L (3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[PW084]
Peewee AE
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAE103]
Bantam LL 1
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[B049]
Bantam AE
L (1-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BAE41]
Midget AE
W (4-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MAE23]
16171819202122
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAE90]
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE083]
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[A130]
Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
7:05 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW138]
Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B065]
Midget Rep
W (3-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[M008]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
L (0-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[N064]
Atom LL 2
L (2-4)
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[A110]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAE063]
Bantam LL 1
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[B101]
Bantam Rep
T (0-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B040]
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[M118]
23242526272829
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
L (6-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[A081]
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
L (1-15)
6:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[A137]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2
L (4-7)
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[A119]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE & Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[B040]
Midget LL 1
T (2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[M101]
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
L (2-7)
11:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
[B067]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
L (0-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-AE3_C-1]
Midget LL 1
L (0-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[M135]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NARR05]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
L (0-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[M144]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWCRR06]
Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-AE3_C-3]
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[BARR06]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
L (0-6)
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[N086]
Atom LL 2
W (5-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[A146]
Peewee LL 1
L (1-13)
5:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[PW069]
Peewee AE
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-P-AE3-F-1]
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 & Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
NDCC
2958 Greenfield Rd. , Ayr, ON  N0B 1E0
  • Current Season

    69 - 81 - 25
  • All-Time

    945 - 793 - 241
Other Home Venues
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 8:04 AM