NDCC, Venues (Ayr Flames)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
T (3-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[AB04]
Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-M-AE35-C-2]
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-M-B-A-2]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAERR25]
Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-P-AE3-F-3]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[BB02]
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
7:05 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[O-B-AE35-A-4]
Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-B-B-B-3]
Midget AE
W (4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-M-AE35-C-4]
Peewee LL 1
L (3-8)
5:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PC04]
Peewee AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR23]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (6-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MCRR18]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2
12:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 1
[MC29]
Midget AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam AE
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[O-B-AE35-A-6]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (9-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[NARR16]
Peewee Rep
L (0-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-P-B-A-2]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AARR15]
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-B-B-B-5]
Midget Rep
L (0-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-M-B-A-4]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
W (6-3)
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[AC05]
Bantam LL 1
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BB07]
Peewee LL 1
L (0-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[PC06]
Novice Rep
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-NWB-Q4-1]
Peewee AE
L (2-5)
6:05 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR30]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE & Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
W (3-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[O-M-AE35_E-2]
03040506070809
Peewee Rep & Peewee AE
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3
L (2-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[MA15]
Bantam Rep
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
2:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BCRR17]
Midget AE
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[O-M-AE35_E-3]
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[MC27]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[NARR21]
Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR41]
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AARR42]
Peewee Rep
T (2-2)
7:05 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWCRR28]
Bantam Rep
W (5-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BARR26]
Midget AE
W (4-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR32]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
W (5-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[NC05]
Peewee LL 1
L (3-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[PC08]
Atom LL 2
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[AB09]
Novice Rep
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-NWB-Q4-3]
Peewee AE
T (3-3)
7:05 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAERR36]
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-M-B-A-6]
Midget AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[MC30]
Peewee Rep
L (0-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PWCRR11]
Peewee LL 1
L (0-2)
2:35 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PC15]
Midget AE
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[O-MAE3/5-Q2-1]
Midget LL 2
L (1-7)
9:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MC14]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[O-AB-Q2-2]
Peewee AE
L (1-9)
7:05 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAERR16]
Bantam AE
W (7-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BCRR02]
Midget AE
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[O-MAE3/5-Q2-3]
Novice LL 1
L (1-6)
8:30 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NC06]
Atom LL 1
L (1-5)
9:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[AC09]
Novice Rep
W (4-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-NWB-Q4-5]
Atom AE
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR16]
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
6:05 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAERR43]
17181920212223
Novice LL 1
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NC12]
Peewee Rep
W (5-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWCRR22]
Midget LL 1
12:10 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[MC17]
Midget LL 2
L (0-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MC07]
Bantam AE
W (3-2)
2:50 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BCRR22]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[MBRR41]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-MB-Q2-2]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
7:05 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-MB-Q2-3]
Atom AE
7:40 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR59]
Midget LL 3
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[MA18]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AARR22]
Bantam LL 1
7:05 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[BB18]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR42]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MBRR02]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[O-MAE3/5-Q2-5]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White)
9:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
Novice LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[NC07]
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
[AB15]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:05 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR49]
Midget AE
7:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MCRR44]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MBRR35]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Bantam LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[BB12]
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[AC15]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AARR03]
Novice Rep
1:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-NWB-S2-1]
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BARR21]
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MC03]
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MC22]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR67]
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BARR16]
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MC10]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR35]
Bantam AE
7:05 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BCRR29]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BARR11]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[MBRR28]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM
vs. Waterford
Sr. I.P. 1 (White)
9:00 AM
vs. Langton
Atom LL 2
10:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[AB18]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NARR28]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-NWB-S2-3]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAERR09]
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR09]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MCRR07]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MCRR26]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-NWB-S2-5]
Atom AE
7:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR72]
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MCRR37]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[MBRR14]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AARR29]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR33]
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PWCRR17]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MBRR21]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM
vs. Waterford
Sr. I.P. 1 (White)
9:00 AM
vs. Waterford
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NARR24]
Peewee AE
6:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR51]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MCRR12]
Venue Details
Google Maps
NDCC
2958 Greenfield Rd. , Ayr, ON  N0B 1E0
  • Current Season

    97 - 106 - 34
  • All-Time

    973 - 818 - 250
Other Home Venues
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 7:10 AM