NDCC, Venues, SR IP 1(Black) (Ayr Flames)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Major Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
(1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PB13]
Peewee AE
(5-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWAERR50]
Midget AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
(2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[MC25]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
(1-11)
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[BB20]
Peewee LL 2
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[PC27]
Midget AE
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-AE35-S1-1]
Atom Rep
(7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AB40]
Peewee Rep
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWA18]
Bantam AE
(1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BC13]
Midget LL 1
(2-0)
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[MA20]
Major Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
8:00 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Atom LL 1
(3-6)
9:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
[AB17]
Atom Rep
(5-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AB02]
Peewee LL 1
(2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[PB18]
Peewee Rep
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWA24]
Bantam Rep
(3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-B-B-S1-2]
Midget Rep
(5-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[MA26]
01020304050607
Major Novice LL 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2
(3-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[AC12]
Midget AE
(1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-AE35-S1-3]
Midget LL 1
(3-1)
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[MA26]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Paris
Major Novice Rep
(3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NA24]
Peewee Rep
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWA12]
Bantam Rep
(2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-B-B-S1-4]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Major Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
(3-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[PC25]
Bantam LL 1
(1-11)
5:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[BB26]
Atom AE
(1-0)
6:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR13]
Bantam AE
(1-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BC04]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Minor Novice 2 & Minor Novice 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
(0-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PB22]
Major Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL 1
(1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[MNF37]
Midget LL 2
(3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MC28]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MA14]
15161718192021
22232425262728
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[ABS1]
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
NDCC
2958 Greenfield Rd. , Ayr, ON  N0B 1E0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 7:40 PM