Record Details, Atom AE (Ayr Flames)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001311100303300161
Tournament115422726320186147433532
Regular Season104242827102622425206865252
Playoff1063138261046022262010916052
Overall33179710680249123575757262110163137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia 101002000000101002
Caledonia Thunder320113520201652211411
Centre Wellington 110051000000110051
Dorchester101014000000101014
Dunnville000000110032110032
Elmvale Coyotes000000100111100111
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2110432020374130710
Ingersoll 101023000000101023
Ingersoll Express3201742101435302117
Kincardine100111000000100111
Kincardine 110053000000110053
King Rebellion101012000000101012
Lambeth110043000000110043
Lincoln Blades000000110043110043
Mitchell110041000000110041
Muskoka 110021000000110021
New Hamburg Huskies202041220202114040623
Paris Wolf Pack2011462020364031712
Simcoe 100133000000100133
Simcoe Warriors2200742110354310109
Tavistock 110043000000110043
Tavistock Titans210175202024412199
Tillsonburg Tornadoes201161131117351221314
Twin Centre 110080000000110080
Twin Centre Stars220014333002165500359
Wellington Centre 000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC101002000000101002
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000202036202036
Don Lough101012000000101012
East Elgin Community Complex54011690000005401169
Elora Arena000000110030110030
Erin000000202037202037
HCCC (Clark)000000202016202016
Ingersoll000000210143210143
Jack Bionda000000210154210154
NDCC24127582610000002412758261
Talbot000000211035211035
Tavistock000000202024202024
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000311173311173
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre2101761100323201108
Wellesley00000033002163300216
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101025101025
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101006101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ayr Flames on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ayr Flames on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ayr Flames on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 27, 2019 at 6:59 AM