Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep, U15, 2017-1018 (Ayr Flames)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Link to Online Registration
New To Hockey
Financial Assistance
Rowans Law
Tryouts
AAA/AA/A - PTS/NRP Request & Link
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
League Standings
Grand River Local League
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Southern Counties
U9
U11
U11 Tier 2
U13
U13 Tier 2
U15
U15 Tier 2
U18
U18 Tier 2
Flames Gear
Coaches Corner
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Team Practice Jerseys
Batch Team order forms
Police Checks
COACH LIBRARY
Coaching Requirements
Links
Flames Association/Team Apparel
INDEPENDENT SAFE SPORT COMPLAINTS
Other Helpful Links
Photos
General Photos
Players Section
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA By-Laws and Constitution
Board Meeting Minutes
Online Libraries
AGM Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
FAQ's
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Tryout Player List
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-1018
U15
Bantam Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-1018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
49 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
49 games
All Opponents
49 games
Brighton Braves
1 game
Burford Coyotes
2 games
Caledonia Thunder
2 games
Delhi Rockets
2 games
Delhi
1 game
Elmvale Coyotes
2 games
Erin Hillsburgh Devils
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
1 game
Ingersoll Express
5 games
Ingersoll
1 game
Kanata Blazers
2 games
Lincoln Blades
1 game
Listowel
2 games
Manitoulin Panthers
1 game
Newcastle Stars
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Paris Wolf Pack
1 game
Paris
2 games
Penetang Flames
2 games
Port Colborne
1 game
Port Dover Pirates
1 game
Prince Edward County Kings
2 games
Saugeen Shores Storm
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
1 game
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
Smiths Falls Bears
2 games
Tavistock Titans
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2 games
Twin Centre Stars
2 games
Twin Centre
2 games
Waterford Wildcats
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
49 games
All Venues
49 games
Home Venues
NDCC
15 games
Away Venues
Bobby Orr Community Centre
4 games
Brant Sports Complex
1 game
Burford
1 game
Delhi
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
1 game
Huff Arena (Prince Edward Community Centre)
2 games
Humphrey Community Centre
1 game
Ingersoll
2 games
Invista Centre
1 game
Kinsmen Arena
1 game
Lincoln Fleming Memorial Arena
5 games
Listowel Arena
1 game
Ohsweken
1 game
Port Dover
1 game
Strathcona Paper Centre
2 games
Talbot
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena
1 game
Waterford
1 game
Wellesley
1 game
Wellington Essroc Arena
3 games
×
×
Bantam Rep
Sep 2017
6 games
Oct 2017
2 tournaments
17 games
Nov 2017
1 tournament
9 games
Dec 2017
9 games
Jan 2018
4 games
Mar 2018
1 tournament
4 games
March 2018
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 25
Tournament
Kingston "Kids for Kids" Tournament
Kingston
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 23
9:30 PM
Away Exhibition
@ Elmvale Coyotes
328
Strathcona Paper Centre
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 24
11:30 AM
Away Exhibition
@ Newcastle Stars
331
Invista Centre
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 24
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
@ Smiths Falls Bears
333
Strathcona Paper Centre
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 25
12:30 PM
Away Exhibition
@ Smiths Falls Bears
Finals
Kinsmen Arena
2-0
W