Record Details (Ayr Flames)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6510251064112111129214621
Tournament4630106148993522941158681521910263185
Regular Season1235751153933761277039184333412501279033826717
Playoff27111158385241310171515124216154136
Overall202103732664957019210959246404893942121325012891059
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE1347241461610516038291412310184
Atom LL 11129020491163237242281225773
Atom LL 27511362070611731145725351
Atom Rep20107382481912527338392212515586
Bantam AE1493239241583441202917668044
Bantam LL 1110110111031211102311423122034217
Bantam Rep2113447434171214753138255814965
Major Novice LL 1100133100100200233
Major Novice Rep1001222200923201114
Midget AE1813327231151131643133246313662
Midget LL 185213522952218191710435341
Midget LL 280711446623113261421022772
Midget Rep1916127227151032522334264412450
Peewee AE13472303413310025382671725572
Peewee LL 17133121763121711134452928
Peewee LL 27250152774301716146803243
Peewee Rep2319319137212001992744393219064
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames6321211363301916126514029
Beverly Bandits4130111730124771421524
Burford Coyotes4400163530223897023911
Caledonia Thunder641117585212916149324621
Embro Edge 1624019204121815103612735
Hagersville Hawks43011364400171087013016
Hespeler Shamrocks Green513115274220151493513041
Hespeler Shamrocks White6321203122009485212935
Ingersoll Express62221610106223619168445229
New Hamburg Huskies 16042927312051791621444
New Hamburg Huskies 240404265050103090901456
New Hamburg Huskies AE3102745320211784222821
Norwich Knighthawks42111210540123796123517
Paris Wolf Pack5500279981043161413107025
Simcoe Warriors72412229320184104423033
St. George Generals5230182073221621125523441
Tavistock Titans8341172073311817156723537
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1146128365230913166913749
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE6411161152301512116413123
Twin Centre Stars12840523864201891812607047
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly0000007142133871421338
Brant Sports (Gurney)0000006510261065102610
Brant Sports Complex4400186641114310811329
Burford00000053022385302238
Caledonia76102650000007610265
Delhi00000064022686402268
East Elgin (EastLink)0000006330191663301916
Embro0000008341252783412527
HCCC (Clark)000000118124419118124419
Ingersoll000000106223619106223619
NDCC157756220506464000000157756220506464
Norwich00000054012375401237
SDCC0000007322162173221621
Tavistock0000008431221984312219
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000104602425104602425
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena 75202316101011485302430
Wellesley0000007430181774301817
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)0000006150162561501625
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000143833057143833057
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 6:53 PM