Record Details (Ayr Flames)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6510251053111711118214221
Tournament4121885131101992521827
Regular Season176924755179355943341512710698
Overall27121238073271377867354251910166146
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE321010922009254101911
Atom LL 11010242110473120611
Atom LL 2000000100122100122
Atom Rep51311614402271791532331
Bantam AE32107731118963211516
Bantam LL 110101121010192020221
Bantam Rep5230161052121714104423324
Midget AE110032110062220094
Midget LL 1000000100111100111
Midget Rep1100611100702200131
Peewee AE2011452110574121912
Peewee LL 1100111000000100111
Peewee Rep4310148440019387103311
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames5221171100000052211711
Burford Coyotes00000042021984202198
Caledonia Thunder00000043011594301159
Ingersoll Express000000211074211074
Kanata Blazers201146000000201146
New Hamburg Huskies 11001111010192011210
New Hamburg Huskies 21010241010272020411
Paris 2200752200524400127
Simcoe 1100201100812200101
Tillsonburg 110030101026211056
Tillsonburg Tornadoes30306100000003030610
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE110020110041220061
Twin Centre Stars21107101100203210910
Waterford Wildcats211085000000211085
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex101024000000101024
BELL Sensplex - Canadian Tire 100122000000100122
Brant Sports Complex000000220052220052
Burford00000042021984202198
Dorchester Arena (Thames Centre Recreation Complex)000000100122100122
Embro000000100122100122
HCCC (Clark)0000005401211154012111
Ingersoll000000211074211074
NDCC2311102726500000023111027265
Richcraft Sensplex1100303111984211128
RICHCRAFT Sensplex - Canadian Tire 00000020201112020111
RICHCRAFT Sensplex - Recharge with Milk 101012000000101012
Talbot Gardens Arena000000110081110081
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110041110041
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000101026101026
Wellesley000000110020110020
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000030214173021417
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 5:09 PM