Record Details (Ayr Flames)

Print2017-1018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition104423228241275664534161179873
Regular Season251393848522126466524725157150137
Overall351713511611346241391329781412614248210
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE3120151210104741301919
Atom LL 1100111101005201116
Atom LL 21100801100312200111
Atom LL3110071101001211072
Atom Rep2110837412181095222613
Bantam AE5302147420210695042413
Bantam LL 11010081100642110612
Bantam Rep43102311116323321159425632
Juvenile Rep110062000000110062
Midget AE1010145122131261321416
Midget LL 1000000110061110061
Midget LL 2101013000000101013
Midget Rep110032211042321074
Novice LL 1110021110071220092
Novice LL 210102140000001010214
Novice LL 3202011510102153030330
Novice Rep4121111911007252211821
Peewee AE210142110030320172
Peewee LL 1101015000000101015
Peewee Rep220083742116996212412
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000211044211044
Brantford 1001222110953111117
Burford Coyotes22001430000002200143
Caledonia Thunder4112161500000041121615
Dorchester 000000202026202026
Hespeler Shamrocks 110011122001253201136
Ingersoll 101012321074422086
Ingersoll Express5320121310012263211415
Listowel 110031101035211066
Mount Brydges 101014201135302149
New Hamburg Huskies 1101015110031211046
Paris 2101952002334103128
Paris Wolf Pack220063000000220063
Simcoe 1100731100312200104
Simcoe Warriors000000420294420294
St. George Generals110021211072321093
Tavistock Titans11007122001223300193
Twin Centre 101015110061211076
Twin Centre Stars101013202035303048
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex000000200233200233
Caledonia000000201124201124
East Elgin (EastLink)000000211044211044
Hespeler (2)00000022001252200125
Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena10101264111367421148
Lincoln Fleming Memorial Arena00000054101675410167
NDCC34171251151110000003417125115111
SDCC000000211072211072
Talbot000000420294420294
Tavistock00000022001222200122
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre000000211095211095
Wellesley000000202035202035
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000211036211036
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 11:20 PM