Record Details (Ayr Flames)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2101322101804202112
Tournament5311141042207895312118
Regular Season451225811818149142969119094265414209371
Overall521626101351935517317106198107335717241391
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AE5320231621102374302519
U11 LL132102243120101163303215
U11 LL221108921108442201613
U11 REP5221131253201510105412822
U13 AE505024560605601101107105
U13 LL14031926202021260511138
U13 REP531121952301312105413421
U15 AE505022730301268080353
U15 LL1302161031208761411417
U15 REP640217784311918148333625
U18 LL13120815514082382601638
U18 REP402241363211512103431925
U9 Major Novice REP200200500500700700
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes4121101710100951311026
Caledonia Thunder52301022202041672501438
Delhi Rockets200222100133300355
Hagersville 201127100100301227
Hagersville Hawks210140110020320160
Hespeler Shamrocks 2202041021108541301215
Ingersoll Express4121131711002052211517
New Hamburg Huskies211041210100123120424
New Hamburg Huskies 100000030305163030516
New Hamburg Huskies 300000030303153030315
New Hamburg Huskies AE2020081010093030017
Plattsville Rage4130121821107762401925
St. George Generals311189421113873222117
Tavistock Titans201135413081161411116
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10102661505297160735
Twin Centre Stars211099440010465101913
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000020203112020311
Brant Sports Complex31119822001105311208
East Elgin (EastLink)000000201147201147
Embro000000211045211045
HCCC (Clark)00000020204162020416
Ingersoll000000211038211038
Karl Homuth000000211074211074
NDCC47132591211830000004713259121183
Plattsville000000211077211077
SDCC00000042111384211138
Tavistock00000041308114130811
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000061505296150529
Tillsonburg Community Centre2200523120485320910
Wellesley00000044001044400104
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000080808528080852
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 4:59 PM