Record Details (Ayr Flames)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition65102510751123121310214822
Tournament533411816510938241041229691582112287205
Regular Season1275853164003891317141194413562581299435841745
Playoff1125144173123211085739123112512201088329623572
Overall2981481094190282928415791368977155823052007717991544
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE197935456231110274604218195128116
Atom LL 11621132862168625045321017578107
Atom LL 213922654012363394625128510486
Atom Rep2715931116325157390535230166201116
Bantam AE1911534733201046542739219910160
Bantam LL 1160160191531611413013532130149288
Bantam Rep2919641014928213412156574098222105
Major Novice LL 142119941219683321815
Major Novice Rep6222121674211918136433134
Midget AE2517449645191522702744326616672
Midget LL 11182143231282233242316437647
Midget LL 2130112236612561274325517350109
Midget Rep26204291412113627339473310416480
Peewee AE1751024050183150345935825274109
Peewee LL 1124532123125252619249784742
Peewee LL 214464324413940362827131046872
Peewee Rep312362110562625011123057486322286
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 12 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames7421241463301916137514330
Burford Coyotes651022974033010139135219
Caledonia Thunder85122381063135191811435827
Caledonia Thunder AE6420231174122211138324522
Embro Edge 182602330834119271651014257
Embro Edge 2834120364310188126513844
Hespeler Shamrocks Green6141184062311723123723563
Hespeler Shamrocks White13364316864202116197845284
Ingersoll Express15672343415933472830151058162
New Hamburg Huskies 18152113872321031153842169
New Hamburg Huskies 273401226826022361551003462
New Hamburg Huskies 36321252272141916135354438
Paris Wolf Pack1310215222141121622827214211450
Plattsville Rage4121161082602132123813742
Simcoe Warriors17881504814671364431141528692
St. George Generals72412429105322430177734859
Tavistock Titans10361202612741382722101025853
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1356234391046019282391225367
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE9621261864202191510414727
Twin Centre Stars16104264461053229192615749365
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly0000008152144081521440
Brant Sports (Gurney)0000009711371597113715
Brant Sports Complex4400186641114310811329
Burford0000007403301074033010
Caledonia76102650000007610265
Delhi0000008602361186023611
Embro000000147614241147614241
HCCC (Clark)000000159335226159335226
Ingersoll000000159334728159334728
Karl Homuth0000007430201474302014
NDCC24811798337437191100632491189833749722
Plattsville0000008260213282602132
SDCC000000105322430105322430
Talbot000000157714045157714045
Tavistock000000138414229138414229
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000158703830158703830
Twin Centres - St. Clements Arena 75202316101011485302430
Wellesley000000115422927115422927
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)0000008251172582511725
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000238966284238966284
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Friday, April 10, 2020 at 2:43 AM