Organization Calendar (Ayr Flames)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Novice Rep - Wayne Gretzky Tournament
Atom Rep - Hespler Olympics
Midget AE - Fort Erie Winter Challenge Tournament
Bantam AE - Fort Erie Winter Challenge Tournament
Peewee LL 1 - Lisa Dalpe Memorial
Atom LL 1 - Lisa Dalpe Memorial
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE & Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [A141]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [PWAERR49]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [AARR02]
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
11:45 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
@ Merritton Bulldogs
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Penetang
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
8:30 PM
@ Paris
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
9:30 AM
vs. Lambeth
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
11:30 AM
@ Lambeth
Novice LL 1
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
12:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
2:30 PM
vs. Norwich
Tyke 1
2:30 PM
vs. Burford
Midget LL 2
2:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM
@ Paris
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Port Dover
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
NDCC [B040]
Midget LL 1
8:15 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
NDCC [M101]
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Midget AE - Fort Erie Winter Challenge Tournament
Bantam AE - Fort Erie Winter Challenge Tournament
Peewee LL 1 - Lisa Dalpe Memorial
Atom LL 1 - Lisa Dalpe Memorial
Bantam AE - International Silverstick Final
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
NDCC [B067]
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
1:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
NDCC [O-A-AE3_C-1]
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-A-AE3_C-2]
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
NDCC [M135]
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [AAERR07]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
NDCC [NARR05]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE & Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [NARR06]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Embro Edge 1
Embro [B125]
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
NDCC [M144]
Bantam AE
9:20 AM
vs. St Marys Rock
Bantam AE
2:00 PM
@ Columbus Capitals
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:10 AM
vs. Centre Wellington
Bantam AE
12:50 PM
vs. Cadillac Vikings Midland, Michigan
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
NDCC [PWCRR06]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
NDCC [O-A-AE3_C-3]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
NDCC [BARR06]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
NDCC [N086]
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
NDCC [A146]
Tyke 2
11:30 AM
vs. Beverly
Tyke 1
11:30 AM
vs. Beverly
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
12:50 PM
@ Center Wellington Fusion
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-A-AE3_C-4]
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [A148]
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
NDCC [PW069]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
NDCC [O-P-AE3-F-1]
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 & Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Bantam AE - International Silverstick Final
Midget LL 1 - Wainfleet Wild Tournament
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White)
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe
Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Karl Homuth [PW118]
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
12:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Bantam Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:35 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [NARR07]
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:40 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-M-A-A-1]
Midget LL 2
4:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Novice LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
NDCC [NARR08]
Bantam AE
7:05 PM
@ Delhi Rockets AE
Delhi [O-B-AE35-A-1]
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
NDCC [O-B-B-B-1]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PWAERR13]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-M-AE35-C-1]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Peewee Rep
8:25 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [PWCRR05]
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
NDCC [O-M-A-A-2]
Sr. I.P. 1 (White) & Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Jr I.P. 1 (White) & Jr I.P. 2 (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. I.P. 1 (White)
9:00 AM
vs. Burford
Sr. I.P. 2 (Red)
9:00 AM
vs. Burford
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
@ Paris
Novice LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
@ Paris
Atom LL 2
10:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 4
NDCC [AC01]
Peewee LL 1
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [O-M-B-A-1]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
NDCC [O-B-AE35-A-2]
Midget AE
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ayrminorhockey.com on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 5:54 AM